O.k Property Agency Limited

License: C-074522
Tel: 852-23698188
Address: Shop G15, G/f, 87-105 Chatham Road South, Tsim Sha Tsui, Kowloon
Scan QRCODE to agent page
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
5 results of property for sale
4 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Tung Wui Building | Unit ST-48,High Floor

Saleable Area: 290 ft² @12,000
O.k Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.48 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 408 ft² @8,284
Saleable Area: 278 ft² @12,158
O.k Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.38 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Building view
Tsim Sha Tsui Windsor Mansion | Unit F,High Floor,BLOCK B

Saleable Area: 699 ft² @9,986
O.k Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
City view

Saleable Area: 236 ft² @13,983
O.k Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.3 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building

Saleable Area: 1,141 ft² @10,517
O.k Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
4 Bedrooms