Hong Kong Buy, For Sale, Latest Property and Apartments

40,194 results of property for sale
.
6 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong Elly House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 293 ft² @10,171
Century 21 Grand Paradise
Sell HKD$2.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Western Style Bldg
Good view
6 hours ago posted
Tai Wai King Tin Court | Unit 3,Mid Floor,CHING SAM HOUSE--BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 565 ft² @9,204
Saleable Area: 467 ft² @11,135
Festival Home Property Ltd.
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
Home Ownership
6 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 444 ft² @10,023
Saleable Area: 321 ft² @13,863
Century21 Asia
Sell HKD$4.45 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
6 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Low Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 499 ft² @11,383
Saleable Area: 346 ft² @16,416
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$5.68 Millions
Apartment
HK Ferry
6 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Skypark | Mid Floor,SKYPARK, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 407 ft² @16,708
Hong Kong United Group
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
New World
Simple
6 hours ago posted
Fanling Mount One | Unit 1C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 846 ft² @12,766
Midland Property
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
6 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Yoho Town | High Floor,TOWER 2,YOHO TOWN

Gross Area: 525 ft² @12,152
Saleable Area: 393 ft² @16,234
Energetic Properties Limited
Sell HKD$6.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
7 hours ago posted
To Kwa Wan No. 18 Farm Road | Unit B,Low Floor

Gross Area: 642 ft² @12,461
Saleable Area: 470 ft² @17,021
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
7 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @8,333
Saleable Area: 1,800 ft² @8,333
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$15 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Outdoor Car Park
7 hours ago posted
Sai Kung The Portofino | Whole Block,獨立屋(柏濤徑90-188號)

Gross Area: 5,003 ft² @10,394
Saleable Area: 3,126 ft² @16,635
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$52 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Elegant
7 hours ago posted
Sai Kung Marina Cove | Whole Block, Stage Vi

Gross Area: 2,426 ft² @22,671
Saleable Area: 1,973 ft² @27,876
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$55 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
.
7 hours ago posted
Sai Wan Ho Lee Ga Building | Unit 1,High Floor

Gross Area: 697 ft² @10,588
Saleable Area: 548 ft² @13,467
Orchard Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.38 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Terrace
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
7 hours ago posted
Sham Shui Po Nam Chong Estate | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 494 ft² @6,437
Kong Wai Property
Sell HKD$3.18 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Public Housing
7 hours ago posted
Sai Kung Marina Cove | Whole Block, Stage Ii

Gross Area: 1,885 ft² @15,809
Saleable Area: 1,371 ft² @21,736
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$29.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park
7 hours ago posted
Causeway Bay Lockhart House | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 582 ft² @11,856
Hong Kong Real Estate Agency
Sell HKD$6.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
City view
Elegant
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11