Hong Kong Buy, For Sale, Latest Property and Apartments

40,116 results of property for sale
Ho Man Tin Kwun Tak Court | Low Floor,Block A

Saleable Area: 568 ft² @11,056
Hoi Lok Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.28 Millions
Premium Unpaid
Home Ownership
Sham Shui Po The Vim | Unit A,Low Floor,THE VIM

Saleable Area: 199 ft² @16,583
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$3.3 Millions
Studio
South
Apartment
Carrianna
Cheung Sha Wan Scenic Court | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 457 ft² @9,628
Saleable Area: 358 ft² @12,291
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$4.4 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Cheung Sha Wan The Met. Delight | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 426 ft² @9,859
Saleable Area: 281 ft² @14,947
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$4.2 Millions
Studio
Apartment
Wang On

Saleable Area: 1,901 ft² @39,453
United Property Limited
Sell HKD$75 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Balcony
Sheung Shui 8 Royal Green | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,043 ft² @6,980
Saleable Area: 762 ft² @9,554
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Olympic One Silversea | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 1,230 ft² @20,732
Saleable Area: 963 ft² @26,480
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$25.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Sino
Lai Chi Kok Liberte | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 605 ft² @13,355
Saleable Area: 459 ft² @17,603
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.08 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Shun Tak
Building view
Good view
Sheung Shui Sunningdale Garden | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 529 ft² @7,561
Saleable Area: 428 ft² @9,346
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$4 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms
South west
Home Ownership
Mong Kok Uptify | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 280 ft² @21,357
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$5.98 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino-Ocean
Luxury
Tsuen Wan Clague Garden Estate | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER A

Gross Area: 524 ft² @8,397
Saleable Area: 442 ft² @9,955
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.4 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Lai Chi Kok Liberte | Mid Floor,BLOCK 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 647 ft² @12,828
Saleable Area: 491 ft² @16,904
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Shun Tak
Lai Chi Kok The Pacifica | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 624 ft² @11,779
Saleable Area: 441 ft² @16,667
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$7.35 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Kwai Chung The Apex | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER II

Gross Area: 811 ft²
Saleable Area: 559 ft²
Midland Realty
Price Negotiable
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Tai Po Classical Gardens | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 6,PHASE II, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,106 ft² @8,318
Saleable Area: 883 ft² @10,419
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.2 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Sino
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11