Hong Kong Buy, For Sale, Latest Property and Apartments

39,614 results of property for sale
4 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 575 ft² @10,087
Mang Fong Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Good view
4 hours ago posted
Kwai Fong Wealthy Garden | Room D, High Floor

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @14,250
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$5.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
City view
Elegant
4 hours ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | Unit 3,High Floor,TOWER 1A,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 425 ft² @19,482
Hung Fat Property Agency
Sell HKD$8.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
4 hours ago posted
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,768 ft² @42,991
Saleable Area: 2,110 ft² @56,398
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$119 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
4 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Unit A1,Mid Floor,Elverum Tower 1,Phase 1A

Saleable Area: 676 ft² @15,533
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Good view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
4 hours ago posted
Kowloon Station The Arch | Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 1,176 ft² @22,092
Saleable Area: 867 ft² @29,965
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$25.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
5 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Mount Regency | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1B,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 468 ft² @15,726
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.36 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view
City view
Elegant
E
5 hours ago posted
Kowloon Bay Amoy Gardens | Unit 7,High Floor,BLOCK O

Gross Area: 371 ft² @12,129
Saleable Area: 285 ft² @15,789
Loky Property Co.
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hang Lung
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Sole Agent
5 hours ago posted
The Lohas Montara | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 2 (2B)

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @16,000
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$7.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms
MTR nearby
6 hours ago posted
Happy Valley Villa Rocha | Unit 3,High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 1,313 ft² @22,468
Saleable Area: 1,129 ft² @26,129
Ricacorp
Sell HKD$29.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Good view
6 hours ago posted
Hang Hau On Ning Garden | Unit H,Low Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 510 ft² @10,490
Saleable Area: 431 ft² @12,413
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$5.35 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Garden view
Elegant
6 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 623 ft² @15,859
Saleable Area: 434 ft² @22,765
Full Park Properties Limited
Sell HKD$9.88 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
6 hours ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 7 (7B), II

Saleable Area: 500 ft² @22,760
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
6 hours ago posted
Discovery Bay La Costa

Saleable Area: 439 ft² @12,642
Headland Homes Limited
Sell HKD$5.55 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Sea view
Balcony
6 hours ago posted
Discovery Bay Bijou Hamlet | House

Saleable Area: 2,264 ft² @17,663
Headland Homes Limited
Sell HKD$39.99 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11