Hong Kong Buy, For Sale, Latest Property and Apartments

39,408 results of property for sale
19 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Hong Kong Garden | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 8,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,188 ft² @5,640
Saleable Area: 828 ft² @8,092
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$6.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Chinachem
19 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Hong Kong Garden | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 19,PHASE 3, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,136 ft² @5,986
Saleable Area: 792 ft² @8,586
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
Sea view
Elegant
19 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Hong Kong Garden | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 1,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 525 ft² @7,238
Saleable Area: 358 ft² @10,615
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$3.8 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Chinachem
Sea view
Elegant
VR
19 hours ago posted
North Point Healthy Village | Unit C,Low Floor,HONG WANG COURT--BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 688 ft² @9,128
Elegant Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$6.28 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Home Ownership
Good view
Elegant
19 hours ago posted
North Point Siu Bo Mansion | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 352 ft² @10,795
Saleable Area: 242 ft² @15,702
Elegant Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$3.8 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North west
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
19 hours ago posted
North Point Mid Broadview Terrace | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 1,277 ft² @12,921
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @15,942
Elegant Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
19 hours ago posted
Sheung Wan Queen's Terrace | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 564 ft² @14,805
Saleable Area: 393 ft² @21,247
Dynasty Hk Realty Limited
Sell HKD$8.35 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Good view
City view
19 hours ago posted
North Point Healthy Gardens | Unit 7,Mid Floor,BLOCK D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 514 ft² @11,381
Saleable Area: 456 ft² @12,829
Elegant Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$5.85 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Hopewell
Good view
Elegant
19 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Pierhead Garden | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 628 ft² @7,564
Saleable Area: 521 ft² @9,117
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$4.75 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
New World
Elegant
19 hours ago posted
Tai Wai Grandeur Garden | Low Floor,TOWER 4

Gross Area: 416 ft² @12,861
Saleable Area: 314 ft² @17,038
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$5.35 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
19 hours ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Jade Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 801 ft² @9,988
Hey Home Property Limited
Sell HKD$8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
MTR nearby
19 hours ago posted
To Kwa Wan 93Pauchungstreet | Mid Floor,93pauchungstreet, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 333 ft² @15,916
Union Real Estate Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.3 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
19 hours ago posted
Shatin Pictorial Garden | Unit E,Low Floor,FORUM COURT--BLOCK B

Gross Area: 1,146 ft² @7,155
Saleable Area: 812 ft² @10,099
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Chinachem
Mountain view
Good view
River view
20 hours ago posted
To Kwa Wan 93Pauchungstreet | Unit G,Mid Floor,93pauchungstreet, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 333 ft² @15,916
Union Real Estate Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.3 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Lai Sun
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Good school zone
20 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 460 ft² @9,739
Saleable Area: 312 ft² @14,359
King‘s Property Limited
Sell HKD$4.48 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11