Carpark Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

12 minutes ago posted
Sheung Shui Valais | Whole Block, House No.30 Of Geneva East Avenue, Valais Ii

Gross Area: 2,884 ft² @7,975
Saleable Area: 1,815 ft² @12,672
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$23 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
15 minutes ago posted
Sheung Shui Valais | Whole Block, House No.19 Of Geneva South Avenue, Valais Ii

Gross Area: 2,882 ft² @8,501
Saleable Area: 1,815 ft² @13,499
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$24.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
House
SHKP
Elegant
2 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 2,884 ft² @7,975
Saleable Area: 1,815 ft² @12,672
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$23 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
2 hours ago posted
Sheung Shui Valais | Whole Block, Valais Ii

Gross Area: 2,882 ft² @8,501
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$24.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
SHKP
Elegant
2 hours ago posted
Fanling The Green | Whole Block, Poplar Drive

Gross Area: 2,032 ft² @5,807
Saleable Area: 1,315 ft² @8,973
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
China Overseas
2 hours ago posted
Fanling The Green | Whole Block, Poplar Drive

Gross Area: 2,032 ft² @6,398
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
China Overseas
Elegant
6 hours ago posted
Fanling Dawning Views | Low Floor,BLOCK 12

Gross Area: 525 ft² @7,714
Saleable Area: 388 ft² @10,438
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$4.05 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Henderson
6 hours ago posted
Fanling Dawning Views | Mid Floor,BLOCK 11

Gross Area: 535 ft² @7,963
Saleable Area: 388 ft² @10,979
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$4.26 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Henderson
8 hours ago posted
Fanling One Innovale | Mid Floor,TOWER B, Archway, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 328 ft² @12,805
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$4.2 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
9 hours ago posted
Sheung Shui Eden Manor | High Floor,TOWER 7,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 487 ft² @12,895
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
9 hours ago posted
Fanling One Innovale | Mid Floor,TOWER C, Bellevue, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 228 ft² @12,632
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$2.88 Millions
1 Bathroom
Apartment
9 hours ago posted
Sheung Shui Eden Manor | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 7,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 487 ft² @14,374
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$7 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
9 hours ago posted
Fanling One Innovale | Unit 5,High Floor,TOWER D, Cabanna

Saleable Area: 195 ft² @15,128
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$2.95 Millions
Studio
Apartment
12 hours ago posted
Fanling One Innovale | Unit 22,Mid Floor,TOWER B, Archway, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 328 ft² @13,354
Centaline Property