Carpark Latest Property Search Result for Sale.
28Hse
2026-05-17
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
The Chinese University of Hong Kong
The Hong Kong University of Science and Technology
All
School Net 18(Southern District)
School Net 16(Eastern District)
School Net 14(Eastern District)
School Net 11(Central and Western District)
School Net 12(Wan Chai District)
All
School Net 38(Sham Shui Po District)
School Net 40(Sham Shui Po District)
School Net 41(Kowloon City District)
School Net 34(Kowloon City District)
School Net 35(Kowloon City District)
School Net 43(Wong Tai Sin District)
School Net 45(Wong Tai Sin District)
School Net 48(Kwun Tong District)
School Net 46(Kwun Tong District)
School Net 32(Yau Tsim Mong District)
School Net 31(Yau Tsim Mong District)
All
School Net 70(Tuen Mun District)
School Net 71(Tuen Mun District)
School Net 72(Yuen Long District)
School Net 73(Yuen Long District)
School Net 74(Yuen Long District)
School Net 81(Northern District)
School Net 80(Northern District)
School Net 83(Northern District)
School Net 66(Kwai Tsing District)
School Net 64(Kwai Tsing District)
School Net 65(Kwai Tsing District)
School Net 88(Sha Tin District)
School Net 89(Sha Tin District)
School Net 91(Sha Tin District)
School Net 62(Tsuen Wan District)
School Net 84(Tai Po District)
School Net 95(Sai Kung District)
All
School Net 96(Islands District)
School Net 97(Islands District)
School Net 98(Islands District)
School Net 99(Islands District)
All
Southern District(HK4)
Eastern District(HK3)
Central and Western District(HK1)
Wan Chai District(HK2)
All
Sham Shui Po District(KL2)
Kowloon City District(KL3)
Wong Tai Sin District(KL4)
Kwun Tong District(KL5)
Yau Tsim Mong District(KL1)
All
Tuen Mun District(NT3)
Yuen Long District(NT4)
Northern District(NT5)
Kwai Tsing District(NT1)
Sha Tin District(NT7)
Tsuen Wan District(NT2)
Tai Po District(NT6)
Sai Kung District(NT8)
Custom
Below 2M
2M-4M
4M-8M
8M-20M
Above 20M
Area:
Saleable Area
Gross Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
1,370 results of property for sale
save search condition - [ Apartment,Tai Po District(NT6) (1370) ]
7
Golden
Features include parking, garden views, spacious living room, and highly practical rooms.
14 hours ago posted
Pak Shek Kok
Centra Horizon
|
Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 13
Saleable Area: 1,021 ft²
@15,671
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$16 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
VR
9
Golden
特色單位 超值抵住
18 hours ago posted
Pak Shek Kok
The Horizon
|
Unit D,High Floor,Tower 2 Of Court C
Saleable Area: 1,046 ft²
@15,201
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$15.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Billion Dev
11
Golden
可遇不可求
18 hours ago posted
Tai Po
Uptown Plaza
|
Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 5
Gross Area: 599 ft²
@12,521
Saleable Area: 489 ft²
@15,337
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
Apartment
SHKP
Simple
8
Golden
`
18 hours ago posted
Tai Po
Tai Po Centre
|
Low Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE 1
Gross Area: 483 ft²
@8,385
Saleable Area: 361 ft²
@11,219
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.05 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
12
Golden
MBS
18 hours ago posted
Pak Shek Kok
Mayfair By The Sea
|
Mid Floor,TOWER 18,PHASE I, Middle Floor
Saleable Area: 885 ft²
@14,124
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Sino
9
Golden
Investment Picks
19 hours ago posted
Pak Shek Kok
Ontolo
|
Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 9A
Saleable Area: 775 ft²
@11,742
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.1 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Great Eagle
VR
17
Golden
Exclusive UHill high-rise two-bedroom pool view apartment for sale. North-facing, parking space avai
19 hours ago posted
Tai Po
Silicon Hill
|
Unit B8,High Floor,MARINA TOWER 5A,UNIVERSITY HILL PHASE 2A
Saleable Area: 405 ft²
@16,988
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
17
Golden
[Grace Bay Real Estate] Priced at HK$10,000 per square foot!!!! Bargain waterfront property near Nor
20 hours ago posted
Pak Shek Kok
Providence Peak
|
Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 16,BUILDING
Gross Area: 1,997 ft²
@8,413
Saleable Area: 1,545 ft²
@10,874
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Luxury
10
Golden
Large single-level apartment with four bedrooms and two suites, luxuriously decorated, ready to move
20 hours ago posted
Pak Shek Kok
Centra Horizon
|
Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor
Saleable Area: 1,866 ft²
@15,970
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$29.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
2
Golden
Exclusive super bargain property, convenient transportation, along the MTR line, with all the amenit
21 hours ago posted
Tai Wo
Mei Sun Building
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 710 ft²
@7,746
Saleable Area: 564 ft²
@9,752
Century 21 Yu Tin Property
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
2
Golden
A rare low price for a three-bedroom apartment in Xinfeng Garden!
23 hours ago posted
Tai Po
Classical Gardens
|
Unit C, Mid Floor, Block 19, Phase Iii, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 1,046 ft²
@6,883
Saleable Area: 837 ft²
@8,602
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
8
Golden
One and a half bedrooms with terrace in Tianfu Bay! Unbelievably low price, rare listing!
23 hours ago posted
Pak Shek Kok
Providence Bay
|
Low Floor,TOWER 20,大廈
Gross Area: 781 ft²
@11,268
Saleable Area: 615 ft²
@14,309
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Sino
7
Golden
Luxury residential estate!!! 2 bedrooms + open kitchen, a must-see for first-time buyers.
1 day ago posted
Pak Shek Kok
St Martin
|
Unit A1,Low Floor,Tower 8,PHASE 2
Saleable Area: 436 ft²
@16,720
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.29 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Balcony
Clubhouse
13
Golden
2-Bedroom, 2-Bathroom Garden Unit
2 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok
Ontolo
|
Ground Floor,BLOCK 7A
Saleable Area: 740 ft²
@16,189
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Great Eagle
Elegant
Garden
12
Golden
The living room and dining area are mostly large, and there are still brand new, unoccupied units av
2 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok
Centra Horizon
|
Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 6
Saleable Area: 1,041 ft²
Midland Realty
Price Negotiable
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
Simple
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
92
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11