Carpark Latest Property Search Result for Sale.
28Hse
2026-05-06
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
The Chinese University of Hong Kong
The Hong Kong University of Science and Technology
All
School Net 18(Southern District)
School Net 16(Eastern District)
School Net 14(Eastern District)
School Net 11(Central and Western District)
School Net 12(Wan Chai District)
All
School Net 38(Sham Shui Po District)
School Net 40(Sham Shui Po District)
School Net 41(Kowloon City District)
School Net 34(Kowloon City District)
School Net 35(Kowloon City District)
School Net 43(Wong Tai Sin District)
School Net 45(Wong Tai Sin District)
School Net 48(Kwun Tong District)
School Net 46(Kwun Tong District)
School Net 32(Yau Tsim Mong District)
School Net 31(Yau Tsim Mong District)
All
School Net 70(Tuen Mun District)
School Net 71(Tuen Mun District)
School Net 72(Yuen Long District)
School Net 73(Yuen Long District)
School Net 74(Yuen Long District)
School Net 81(Northern District)
School Net 80(Northern District)
School Net 83(Northern District)
School Net 66(Kwai Tsing District)
School Net 64(Kwai Tsing District)
School Net 65(Kwai Tsing District)
School Net 88(Sha Tin District)
School Net 89(Sha Tin District)
School Net 91(Sha Tin District)
School Net 62(Tsuen Wan District)
School Net 84(Tai Po District)
School Net 95(Sai Kung District)
All
School Net 96(Islands District)
School Net 97(Islands District)
School Net 98(Islands District)
School Net 99(Islands District)
All
Southern District(HK4)
Eastern District(HK3)
Central and Western District(HK1)
Wan Chai District(HK2)
All
Sham Shui Po District(KL2)
Kowloon City District(KL3)
Wong Tai Sin District(KL4)
Kwun Tong District(KL5)
Yau Tsim Mong District(KL1)
All
Tuen Mun District(NT3)
Yuen Long District(NT4)
Northern District(NT5)
Kwai Tsing District(NT1)
Sha Tin District(NT7)
Tsuen Wan District(NT2)
Tai Po District(NT6)
Sai Kung District(NT8)
Custom
Below 2M
2M-4M
4M-8M
8M-20M
Above 20M
Area:
Saleable Area
Gross Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
1,529 results of property for sale
save search condition - [ Apartment,Central and Western District(HK1) (1529) ]
15
Golden
SOLE AGENT - MASSIVE GARDEN UNIT
Discovery Bay
|
Low Floor, No.29 Caperidge Drive, Caperidge Drive- Peninsula Village
Gross Area: 1,600 ft²
@10,000
Saleable Area: 1,381 ft²
@11,586
Headland Homes Limited
Sell HKD$16 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Elegant
10
Golden
Competitive Price ❢ ❢ ❢✹ Lowest prices in the city ✹ Stylish home appliances
Sheung Wan
Kam Fung Building
|
Mid Floor, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 400 ft²
@9,750
Saleable Area: 285 ft²
@13,684
Rich Harvest Property (hk) Co., Ltd
Sell HKD$3.9 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
City view
8
Golden
Make appointment
Sheung Wan
Kamcourt Building
|
Low Floor
Saleable Area: 355 ft²
@15,493
90's House Property Agnecy Limited
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
4
Golden
Make appointment
Sai Ying Pun
Wing Lee Building
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 380 ft²
@8,421
Saleable Area: 215 ft²
@14,884
90's House Property Agnecy Limited
Sell HKD$3.2 Millions
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
8
Golden
Best Buy, Best Buy in the market, Luxurious decorated
Kennedy Town
Wai Wah Court
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 659 ft²
@12,716
Saleable Area: 453 ft²
@18,499
Cheuk Wang Real Estate Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
8
Golden
Exclusive bargain property: Beautifully renovated one-bedroom apartment for owner-occupancy, high fl
Kennedy Town
Charmview Court
|
High Floor,CharmView Court
Gross Area: 451 ft²
@12,639
Saleable Area: 269 ft²
@21,190
Cheuk Wang Real Estate Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.7 Millions
1 Bedroom
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Elegant
11
Golden
[Purchase Price: HK$114 million] Rare new building in Mid-Levels West! Features include a rooftop te
Sai Ying Pun
Kensington Hill
|
Unit A,High Floor
Saleable Area: 2,277 ft²
@38,647
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$88 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Balcony
11
Golden
Rarely available property, high-floor unit with open view and parking space, viewings can be arrange
Western Mid-levels
Yukon Court
|
Unit B,High Floor
Gross Area: 1,697 ft²
@21,685
Saleable Area: 1,398 ft²
@26,323
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$36.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
9
Golden
Selected for owner-occupancy, investment, and rental purposes, near Sai Ying Pun MTR station, Centra
Sheung Wan
Macro Garden
|
Unit B,Low Floor
Gross Area: 541 ft²
@8,503
Saleable Area: 315 ft²
@14,603
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$4.6 Millions
1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
6
Golden
Midland Realty Recommendation ~ 3 minutes from Sai Ying Pun Station ~ Practical large two-bedroom ap
Sai Ying Pun
Fung Yat Building
|
Unit C,High Floor
Gross Area: 514 ft²
@10,311
Saleable Area: 341 ft²
@15,543
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$5.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Good view
City view
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
Good school zone
8
Top
Hanlin Peak MTR Station Overpass: A well-proportioned, practical, elegant, and simple design
3 hours ago posted
Sai Ying Pun
Novum West
|
Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2
Saleable Area: 331 ft²
@27,190
Po Tak Property Limited
Sell HKD$9 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
Elegant
9
Top
Must visit this month! Next to the escalator at Open Manhattan View.
5 hours ago posted
Western Mid-levels
Fairview Height
|
Unit C,Mid Floor,FairView Height, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 570 ft²
@15,439
Saleable Area: 431 ft²
@20,418
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
4
Top
Joy-fat Building
7 hours ago posted
Shek Tong Tsui
Joy Fat House
|
Unit 2,Low Floor
Saleable Area: 766 ft²
@9,073
Chi Shing Realty Limited