Hong Kong Buy, For Sale, Latest Property and Apartments

51 minutes ago posted
Ma On Shan Villa Athena | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 1,068 ft² @11,236
Saleable Area: 874 ft² @13,730
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
52 minutes ago posted
Ma On Shan Vista Paradiso | Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 880 ft² @10,795
Saleable Area: 710 ft² @13,380
Century 21 Goodwin Property Kam Fung Court
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
.
2 hours ago posted
Ma On Shan Seanorama | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,661 ft² @14,437
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$23.98 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
CK Asset
.
3 hours ago posted
Ma On Shan Seanorama | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,238 ft² @12,763
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$15.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
CK Asset
3 hours ago posted
Ma On Shan Sunshine City | Unit 6,Low Floor,BLOCK J,Phase 4

Gross Area: 496 ft² @11,694
Saleable Area: 363 ft² @15,978
中聯物業行有限公司
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Sole Agent
3 hours ago posted
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit G,Mid Floor,Bleu Avenue Tower 3,Phase 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 444 ft² @14,640
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
South
Apartment
SHKP
5 hours ago posted
Ma On Shan Double Cove | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 17,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 481 ft² @14,137
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
22 hours ago posted
Ma On Shan Ocean View | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,078 ft² @11,596
Saleable Area: 819 ft² @15,263
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
VR
23 hours ago posted
Ma On Shan Ocean View | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,078 ft² @11,577
Saleable Area: 819 ft² @15,238
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12.48 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Sea view
23 hours ago posted
Ma On Shan Symphony Bay | Unit B, High Floor, Block 3, Villa Concerto

Gross Area: 1,180 ft² @10,847
Saleable Area: 1,031 ft² @12,415
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
24 hours ago posted
Ma On Shan Double Cove | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 8,PHASE 4

Saleable Area: 491 ft² @14,868
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$7.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 444 ft² @14,640
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
SHKP
VR
1 day ago posted
Ma On Shan Double Cove | Unit G,High Floor,BLOCK 18,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 828 ft² @18,116
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$15 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Henderson
1 day ago posted
Ma On Shan Sunshine City | Unit 2,Mid Floor,BLOCK G,Phase 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 491 ft² @11,568
Saleable Area: 363 ft² @15,647
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.68 Millions
1 Bedroom
North west
Apartment
Henderson
.
1 day ago posted
Ma On Shan Double Cove | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 8,PHASE 4

Saleable Area: 491 ft² @14,664
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$7.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22