Hong Kong Buy, For Sale, Latest Property and Apartments

48 minutes ago posted
Tsuen Wan Tsuen King Garden | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 709 ft² @9,591
Saleable Area: 577 ft² @11,785
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
50 minutes ago posted
Ma Wan Park Island | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 31,PHASE 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 735 ft² @8,776
Saleable Area: 575 ft² @11,217
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$6.45 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Elegant
53 minutes ago posted
Ma Wan Park Island | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 19,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 653 ft² @7,963
Saleable Area: 490 ft² @10,612
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
1 hour ago posted
Tsuen Wan Vision City | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 670 ft² @15,672
Saleable Area: 506 ft² @20,751
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
1 hour ago posted
Tsuen Wan City Point | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 722 ft² @14,681
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
2 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan City Point | Unit F,High Floor,BLOCK 6

Saleable Area: 898 ft² @15,568
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$13.98 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
2 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Belvedere Garden | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 830 ft² @7,687
Saleable Area: 644 ft² @9,907
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
2 hours ago posted
Ma Wan Park Island | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 27,PHASE 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 736 ft² @8,152
Saleable Area: 574 ft² @10,453
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
SHKP
3 hours ago posted
Ma Wan Park Island | High Floor,BLOCK 23,PHASE 3

Gross Area: 1,709 ft² @8,192
Saleable Area: 1,314 ft² @10,654
City Resort Property Limited
Sell HKD$14 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Balcony
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
4 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 7,OCEAN PRIDE

Saleable Area: 773 ft² @19,379
Midland Property
Sell HKD$14.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
4 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 773 ft² @19,379
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$14.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
CK Asset
4 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 3B,OCEAN SUPREME

Saleable Area: 528 ft² @18,731
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$9.89 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
4 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Greenview Court | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 545 ft² @7,963
Saleable Area: 477 ft² @9,099
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$4.34 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Mountain view
Garden view
Elegant
4 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan The Pavilia Bay | Unit C,Mid Floor,T2B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 499 ft² @19,038
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Good view
City view
5 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Tsuen King Garden | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 10, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 679 ft² @9,838
Saleable Area: 551 ft² @12,123
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years