Western Style Bldg Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

3,608 results of property for sale
Kennedy Town The Belcher's | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,409 ft² @15,848
Saleable Area: 1,097 ft² @20,356
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$22.33 Millions
3 Bedrooms
MTR nearby
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit A,Mid Floor,SOUTH TOWER 5,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,621 ft² @19,124
Saleable Area: 1,320 ft² @23,485
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$31 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 518 ft² @7,683
Billions Realty Limited
Sell HKD$3.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Kowloon Bay Amoy Gardens | Unit 7,High Floor,BLOCK L

Gross Area: 371 ft² @12,345
Saleable Area: 285 ft² @16,070
Ka Wong Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.58 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Hang Lung
Simple
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby

Saleable Area: 581 ft² @7,229
Ka Wong Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.2 Millions
2 Bathrooms
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Simple
MTR nearby
Cheung Sha Wan The Paddington | Unit A9,High Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 185 ft² @20,000
Ka Wong Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.7 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Henderson
Good view
Luxury
N/A
Mong Kok Mongkok Plaza | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 513 ft² @10,039
Saleable Area: 333 ft² @15,465
Hey Home Property Limited
Sell HKD$5.15 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Wan Chai Oi Kwan Court | High Floor

Saleable Area: 384 ft² @14,063
Joy Property Limited
Sell HKD$5.4 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Kennedy Town The Highline | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 382 ft² @27,487
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Mountain view
Mong Kok Ngai Hing Mansion | Unit 10,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 638 ft² @7,210
Fortunaires Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.6 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Tai Wai Chinese Mansion | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 286 ft² @9,965
U-pro Property Limited
Sell HKD$2.85 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building

Saleable Area: 396 ft² @8,914
D & P Property Co.
Sell HKD$3.53 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Good view
Mountain view
Elegant
Causeway Bay Florida Mansion | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,023 ft² @17,107
Chan Fung Properties Company
Sell HKD$17.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Luxury
Causeway Bay Paterson Building | Unit B2,Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @10,621
Saleable Area: 817 ft² @13,000
Chan Fung Properties Company
Sell HKD$10.62 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Elegant
Jordan Hong Yuen Court | High Floor

Saleable Area: 597 ft² @16,415
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11