Castle Peak Villas Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

3 results of property for sale
District select: Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road

Castle Peak Villas Estate

Castle Peak Villas is located at 19 Lok Chui Street, Siu Lam / So Kwun Wat / Castle Peak Bay, New Territories. The developer is CHEUNG KONG, the Occupation date starts from December 1975. It consists of 6 buildings with a total of 102 residential units, with salesable area from 1,320 to 1,681 sq.ft.. There is Kids' Facilities in Castle Peak Villas. POA School Net is 71, Secondary school district is in Tuen Mun.

See Castle Peak Villas estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

7 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Castle Peak Villas | Unit 2, Mid Floor, Block B

Gross Area: 1,495 ft² @5,351
Saleable Area: 1,362 ft² @5,874
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
MTR nearby

Gross Area: 1,526 ft² @6,422
Saleable Area: 1,362 ft² @7,195
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Castle Peak Villas | Mid Floor, Block B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,495 ft² @5,605
Saleable Area: 1,362 ft² @6,153
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$8.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11