CROWN By The Sea Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

9 results of property for sale
District select: Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road

CROWN By The Sea Estate

CROWN By The Sea, locate in No. 3, Green banyan street, Castle Peak Bay ,Tuen Mun and is a near sea project in Tuen Mun. According to developer reported, the project have 「Five Bay View」include Castle Peak Bay、Just for Laughing、old Coffee Bay、new Coffee Bay and Golden Beach。

See CROWN By The Sea estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

13 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Crown By The Sea | Unit B,High Floor,CROWN By The Sea

Gross Area: 1,376 ft² @7,122
Saleable Area: 1,026 ft² @9,552
Keith Ho
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Mountain view
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,376 ft² @6,962
Saleable Area: 1,026 ft² @9,337
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.58 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
CK Asset

Gross Area: 1,376 ft² @7,122
Saleable Area: 1,026 ft² @9,552
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Crown By The Sea | High Floor,CROWN By The Sea

Gross Area: 1,376 ft² @6,962
Saleable Area: 1,026 ft² @9,337
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$9.58 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,376 ft² @6,962
Saleable Area: 1,026 ft² @9,337
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$9.58 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,376 ft² @6,962
Saleable Area: 1,026 ft² @9,337
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$9.58 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Crown By The Sea | Low Floor,CROWN By The Sea

Gross Area: 2,752 ft² @6,468
Saleable Area: 2,052 ft² @8,674
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 1,376 ft² @6,962
Saleable Area: 1,026 ft² @9,337
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$9.58 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Maid bedroom
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Crown By The Sea | Unit A,Mid Floor,CROWN By The Sea, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,514 ft² @7,001
Saleable Area: 1,124 ft² @9,431
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$10.6 Millions
4 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11