Peak Castle Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

10 results of property for sale
District select: Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road

Peak Castle Estate

Peak Castle located at Nos.8A-8H,8J,10,12,1618,20,22 Kwun Fat Street. It consists of 14 Houses which area from 2,761 to 4,132 sqaure feet.

See Peak Castle estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Peak Castle | Whole Block, House

Saleable Area: 2,836 ft² @17,630
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$50 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Emperor
VR
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Peak Castle | Whole Block, House

Saleable Area: 3,357 ft² @20,256
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$68 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Emperor
VR
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Peak Castle | Whole Block, House No. 13, House

Saleable Area: 2,784 ft² @17,960
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$50 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
House
Emperor
Garden view
Good view
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Peak Castle | Whole Block, House No. 11, House

Saleable Area: 2,836 ft² @17,630
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$50 Millions
3 Bedrooms

Saleable Area: 2,836 ft² @17,623
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$49.98 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms

Saleable Area: 2,784 ft² @17,960
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$50 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms

Saleable Area: 2,836 ft² @17,623
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$49.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Peak Castle | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 3,374 ft² @18,672
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Sell HKD$63 Millions
4 Bedrooms
House
Emperor
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Peak Castle | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 3,357 ft² @18,767
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Sell HKD$63 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
House
Emperor
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Peak Castle | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 3,357 ft² @18,767
Honesty Property Agency
Sell HKD$63 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11