Phase I of Park Villa Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

11 results of property for sale
District select: Hung Shui Kiu

Phase I of Park Villa Estate

The developer of Phase I of Park Villa is New World Development Company Limited. It provides 51 Houses (House Nos. 1-57, Houses Nos 4, 14, 24, 34, 44 and 54 are omitted). The area of apartment is from 2,834 to 5,426 square feet.

See Phase I of Park Villa estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Hung Shui Kiu Phase I Of Park Villa | Whole Block, House

Saleable Area: 3,531 ft² @8,779
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$31 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
15 hours ago posted
Hung Shui Kiu Phase I Of Park Villa | Whole Block, House

Saleable Area: 3,484 ft² @8,611
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$30 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Ensuite
4 days ago posted
Hung Shui Kiu Phase I Of Park Villa | Whole Block, House 37, House

Saleable Area: 3,484 ft² @7,951
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$27.7 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Hung Shui Kiu Phase I Of Park Villa | Whole Block, House

Saleable Area: 3,484 ft² @8,898
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$31 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Apartment
House
New World
Hung Shui Kiu Phase I Of Park Villa | Whole Block, House 56, House

Saleable Area: 3,484 ft² @8,611
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$30 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Hung Shui Kiu Phase I Of Park Villa | Whole Block, House

Saleable Area: 3,484 ft² @7,979
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$27.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Duplex Apartment
Hung Shui Kiu Phase I Of Park Villa | Whole Block, House

Saleable Area: 3,484 ft² @7,951
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$27.7 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Hung Shui Kiu Phase I Of Park Villa | Whole Block, House 48, House

Saleable Area: 3,531 ft² @8,575
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$30.28 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Hung Shui Kiu Phase I Of Park Villa | Whole Block, House 40, House

Saleable Area: 3,484 ft² @9,185
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$32 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
Apartment
New World
Hung Shui Kiu Phase I Of Park Villa | Whole Block, House

Saleable Area: 3,484 ft² @7,951
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$27.7 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms

Saleable Area: 3,484 ft² @8,037
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$28 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
Apartment
New World
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11