The Reach Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

61 results of property for sale
District select: Yuen Long

The Reach Estate

The Reach, located in No. 11, Shap Pat Heung Road cooperate developed by Henderson and New World. The project is divided into 12 buildings. Each building have 24 floors. And including a total of 2,580 units.

See The Reach estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Yuen Long The Reach | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 498 ft² @7,430
Saleable Area: 357 ft² @10,364
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Yuen Long The Reach | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 11

Gross Area: 598 ft² @7,107
Saleable Area: 440 ft² @9,659
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.25 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Henderson
Yuen Long The Reach | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 1,198 ft² @11,686
Saleable Area: 825 ft² @16,970
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$14 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Henderson
Yuen Long The Reach | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 11

Gross Area: 900 ft² @7,222
Saleable Area: 660 ft² @9,848
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Henderson
Yuen Long The Reach | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 11

Gross Area: 603 ft² @7,761
Saleable Area: 443 ft² @10,564
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$4.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Building view
Yuen Long The Reach | Mid Floor,TOWER 12, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 603 ft² @8,922
Saleable Area: 420 ft² @12,810
Sell HKD$5.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Yuen Long The Reach | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 9

Gross Area: 900 ft² @7,556
Saleable Area: 660 ft² @10,303
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Yuen Long The Reach | Unit K,High Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 1,013 ft² @8,490
Saleable Area: 743 ft² @11,575
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Elegant
Yuen Long The Reach | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 900 ft² @7,889
Saleable Area: 660 ft² @10,758
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.1 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Yuen Long The Reach | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 12

Gross Area: 492 ft² @7,846
Saleable Area: 356 ft² @10,843
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$3.86 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Yuen Long The Reach | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 575 ft² @8,522
Saleable Area: 423 ft² @11,584
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$4.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Yuen Long The Reach | Low Floor,TOWER 10

Gross Area: 1,012 ft² @6,818
Saleable Area: 743 ft² @9,287
Chi Sang Property Agency Company
Sell HKD$6.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Good view
Simple
Yuen Long The Reach | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 9

Gross Area: 603 ft² @8,458
Saleable Area: 443 ft² @11,512
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$5.1 Millions
2 Bedrooms
MTR nearby
Yuen Long The Reach | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 547 ft² @8,592
Saleable Area: 403 ft² @11,663
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$4.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Swimming Pool View
Yuen Long The Reach | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 564 ft² @7,766
Saleable Area: 414 ft² @10,580
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$4.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11