Yoho Midtown Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

64 results of property for sale
District select: Yuen Long

Yoho Midtown Estate

The new project YOHO Midtown of YOHO Town in Yuen Long plan to on sale in season 1 of 2010. YOHO Midtown have 8 building involve 1,890 units anf follow the example of of Tokyo Midtown of Japan. The cover area of standard unit from 400 sq ft to 1,400 sq ft. Major interval is 2 rooms. The project bring in 1 room and 4 rooms unit which do not involved in first phase to attract medium and small new buyer and properities changing buyer. It will be finished in the middle of the 2010 at the soonest. Besides, the project near the Yuen Long station of Hong Kong MTR and will connect to the largest shopping mall in New Territories West with cover area above 1 million. And focused on making it be the landmark of New Territories West.

See Yoho Midtown estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

.
Yuen Long Yoho Midtown | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER M2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 795 ft² @11,572
Saleable Area: 567 ft² @16,226
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Yuen Long Yoho Midtown | Low Floor,TOWER M1

Gross Area: 621 ft² @12,077
Saleable Area: 475 ft² @15,789
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
SHKP
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Yoho Midtown | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER M9, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,340 ft² @11,194
Saleable Area: 1,029 ft² @14,577
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$15 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Yuen Long Yoho Midtown | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER M8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 901 ft² @10,710
Saleable Area: 693 ft² @13,925
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.65 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Yuen Long Yoho Midtown | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER M8

Gross Area: 1,475 ft² @14,780
Saleable Area: 1,197 ft² @18,212
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$21.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Yoho Midtown | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER M6

Gross Area: 1,257 ft² @9,944
Saleable Area: 964 ft² @12,967
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Elegant
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 901 ft² @10,877
Saleable Area: 693 ft² @14,141
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Yuen Long Yoho Midtown | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER M1

Gross Area: 1,251 ft² @10,392
Saleable Area: 915 ft² @14,208
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP

Gross Area: 901 ft² @10,877
Saleable Area: 693 ft² @14,141
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Good view
Yuen Long Yoho Midtown | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER M8

Gross Area: 901 ft² @13,097
Saleable Area: 693 ft² @17,027
Midland Property
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Good view
Sea view
Yuen Long Yoho Midtown | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER M3

Gross Area: 573 ft² @9,773
Saleable Area: 435 ft² @12,874
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
SHKP
Yuen Long Yoho Midtown | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER M3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 573 ft² @13,613
Saleable Area: 443 ft² @17,607
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms

Gross Area: 795 ft² @11,572
Saleable Area: 567 ft² @16,226
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$9.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms

Gross Area: 901 ft² @10,877
Saleable Area: 693 ft² @14,141
Centaline Properties
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP