Village Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

314 results of property for sale
District select: Yuen Long
Yuen Long Village | House

Gross Area: 1,480 ft² @2,250
Cheung Ho Realty
Sell HKD$3.33 Millions
House
Village House
Yuen Long Village | House, High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @3,099
Reaching Properties Ltd.
Sell HKD$4.34 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Yuen Long Village | Full Floor

Gross Area: 1,480 ft² @2,939
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @3,107
Easy House Property
Sell HKD$4.35 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
Balcony
Roof top
Maid bedroom
Whole floor
Shopping Mall nearby
Yuen Long Village | Full Thickness, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 412 ft² @3,859
Tenstar Property Limited
Sell HKD$1.59 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Yuen Long Village | Whole block

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @4,686
Long Yat Properties Limited
Sell HKD$3.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Yuen Long Village | Full Floor

Gross Area: 780 ft² @5,000
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @5,571
Easy House Property
Sell HKD$3.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Luxury
Outdoor Car Park
Balcony
Ensuite
Whole floor
Shopping Mall nearby
Yuen Long Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 280 ft² @5,321
Joyful Realty Limited
Sell HKD$1.49 Millions
1 Bedroom
North
Village House
Elegant
Yuen Long Village | Third Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @6,114
Home Expert Property Agent Limited
Sell HKD$4.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Garden view
Elegant
Outdoor Car Park
Balcony
Roof top
Yuen Long Village | House, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 180 ft² @3,833
Saleable Area: 180 ft² @3,833
Cheung Ho Realty
Sell HKD$0.69 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
House
Stand-alone Building
Yuen Long Village | House, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @6,114
Reaching Properties Ltd.
Sell HKD$4.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Yuen Long Village | Underground, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @7,129
Home Expert Property Agent Limited
Sell HKD$4.99 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Garden view
Elegant
Outdoor Car Park
Garden
Yuen Long Village | Room 33, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @7,000
Saleable Area: 1,300 ft² @7,538
Kin Fu Realty
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
-
Yuen Long Village | Fanjin Highway Section, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @6,400
Wing Hung Property Agency Co.
Sell HKD$4.48 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Elegant
Balcony
Roof top
Ensuite
Good view
-
Yuen Long Village | Underground Cover, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @4,771
Wing Hung Property Agency Co.
Sell HKD$6.68 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Village House
Apartment
Duplex Apartment
Balcony
Garden
Good view
Elegant
Yuen Long Village | Full Layer, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 300 ft² @6,633
Joyful Realty Limited
Sell HKD$1.99 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22