Yoho Midtown Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

68 results of property for sale
District select: Yuen Long, Hung Shui Kiu

Yoho Midtown Estate

The new project YOHO Midtown of YOHO Town in Yuen Long plan to on sale in season 1 of 2010. YOHO Midtown have 8 building involve 1,890 units anf follow the example of of Tokyo Midtown of Japan. The cover area of standard unit from 400 sq ft to 1,400 sq ft. Major interval is 2 rooms. The project bring in 1 room and 4 rooms unit which do not involved in first phase to attract medium and small new buyer and properities changing buyer. It will be finished in the middle of the 2010 at the soonest. Besides, the project near the Yuen Long station of Hong Kong MTR and will connect to the largest shopping mall in New Territories West with cover area above 1 million. And focused on making it be the landmark of New Territories West.

See Yoho Midtown estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Yuen Long Yoho Midtown | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER M7

Gross Area: 1,335 ft² @9,064
Saleable Area: 1,026 ft² @11,793
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.1 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Yuen Long Yoho Midtown | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER M8

Gross Area: 901 ft² @12,486
Saleable Area: 693 ft² @16,234
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$11.25 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Yuen Long Yoho Midtown | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER M8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 901 ft² @10,855
Saleable Area: 693 ft² @14,113
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$9.78 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP

Gross Area: 901 ft² @9,767
Saleable Area: 693 ft² @12,698
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Yuen Long Yoho Midtown | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER M7

Gross Area: 1,156 ft² @12,093
Saleable Area: 901 ft² @15,516
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$13.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
SHKP
Yuen Long Yoho Midtown | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER M1

Gross Area: 1,251 ft² @11,031
Saleable Area: 915 ft² @15,082
Kin Fu Realty
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Yuen Long Yoho Midtown | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER M7

Gross Area: 1,156 ft² @11,246
Saleable Area: 901 ft² @14,428
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
SHKP
Yuen Long Yoho Midtown | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER M1

Gross Area: 1,251 ft² @11,031
Saleable Area: 915 ft² @15,082
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Yuen Long Yoho Midtown | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER M9, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,340 ft² @11,194
Saleable Area: 1,029 ft² @14,577
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$15 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Good view

Gross Area: 901 ft² @10,710
Saleable Area: 693 ft² @13,925
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.65 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Yuen Long Yoho Midtown | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER M3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 573 ft² @13,613
Saleable Area: 443 ft² @17,607
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
SHKP
VR
Yuen Long Yoho Midtown | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER M9

Gross Area: 1,132 ft² @10,866
Saleable Area: 880 ft² @13,977
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$12.3 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Yuen Long Yoho Midtown | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER M2

Gross Area: 573 ft² @13,613
Saleable Area: 435 ft² @17,931
Centaline Properties
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Yoho Midtown | Mid Floor,TOWER M3

Gross Area: 573 ft² @13,403
Saleable Area: 443 ft² @17,336
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Simple
Balcony
4 days ago posted
Yuen Long Yoho Midtown | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER M2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 795 ft² @11,572
Saleable Area: 567 ft² @16,226
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$9.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22