Village Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

97 results of property for sale
District select: FanLing
Fanling Village | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @5,571
Lung Tang Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Luxury
Fanling Village | Room No, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @4,114
Harmony Property Group Ltd
Sell HKD$2.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Garden view
Good view
Balcony
Fanling Village | Room 19, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @6,686
Harmony Property Group Ltd
Sell HKD$4.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Fanling Village | Room G, Whole block

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @10,000
Polyunit Property Ltd
Sell HKD$7 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Village House
Simple
Balcony
Roof top
Duplex Apartment
Fanling Village | Middle Level, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @4,829
Tai Yip Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Fanling Village | Next, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @4,771
Tai Yip Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.68 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Elegant
Fanling Village | House, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @4,571
Fongs Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
House
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Fanling Village | High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @7,114
Lung Tang Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @4,771
Saleable Area: 1,274 ft² @5,243
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.68 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Include Powder Room
Fanling Village | Full-Thickness, Whole block

Gross Area: 687 ft² @5,808
Hung Chun Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.99 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Fanling Village | High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @6,114
Lung Tang Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury
Balcony
Roof top
Good school zone
Fanling Village | Full-Thickness, High Floor

Saleable Area: 537 ft² @5,363
Tenstar Property Limited
Sell HKD$2.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
Fanling Village | Whole Building, Whole block

Gross Area: 3,200 ft² @4,531
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @6,905
88 Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Apartment
Village House
Outdoor Car Park
Luxury
Fanling Village | House, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @2,986
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @5,971
88 Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$4.18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Village House
House
Simple
Fanling Village | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @3,371
Hung Chun Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.08 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22