Pak Shek Kok Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

485 results of property for sale
District select: Pak Shek Kok
Pak Shek Kok St Martin | Unit B5,Mid Floor,Tower 3,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 451 ft² @14,767
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.66 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 9, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,019 ft² @15,211
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$15.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swimming Pool View
Simple
VR
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | High Floor, Lowrise 10, Phase I

Saleable Area: 637 ft² @12,527
The Palazzo Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.98 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Sino
Roof top
Sole Agent
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 20,大廈

Gross Area: 1,430 ft² @10,140
Saleable Area: 1,045 ft² @13,876
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
Sino
Garden view
Elegant
Roof top
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | Mid Floor,TOWER 2,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,037 ft² @9,818
Saleable Area: 1,591 ft² @12,571
Century 21 Goodwin Property Shatin Luxury
Sell HKD$20 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 9

Saleable Area: 1,019 ft² @15,211
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$15.5 Millions
3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swimming Pool View
VR
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | High Floor,TOWER 6,大廈

Gross Area: 3,027 ft² @21,031
Saleable Area: 2,298 ft² @27,702
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$63.66 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Mid Floor,TOWER 9, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,019 ft² @15,211
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$15.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 832 ft² @14,183
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms

Saleable Area: 1,019 ft² @15,211
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$15.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
Sole Agent

Saleable Area: 1,019 ft² @14,230
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment

Saleable Area: 1,019 ft² @15,211
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$15.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
VR
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @13,571
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
North east
Apartment
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea 8 | Low Floor,Tower 3B

Saleable Area: 694 ft² @13,401
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Balcony
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Saleable Area: 1,041 ft²
Midland Realty
Price Negotiable
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11