Tai Wo Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

132 results of property for sale
District select: Tai Wo
Tai Wo Lam Tsuen | Reply, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @7,714
Ka Hing Estate Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Village House
Elegant
Tai Wo Serenity Park | Low Floor,BLOCK 3,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 471 ft² @9,299
Saleable Area: 355 ft² @12,338
Wealthy Proeprty
Sell HKD$4.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Sino
Tai Wo Fuller Gardens | Mid Floor,MARIGOLD COURT--TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 670 ft² @9,522
Saleable Area: 496 ft² @12,863
Kashing Property(corp) Limited
Sell HKD$6.38 Millions
Apartment
Paliburg
Tai Wo Serenity Park | High Floor,BLOCK 17,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 1,271 ft² @8,655
Saleable Area: 1,006 ft² @10,934
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$11 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
Garden view
Tai Wo Serenity Park | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 12,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 471 ft² @8,917
Saleable Area: 355 ft² @11,831
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$4.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Tai Wo Serenity Park | Mid Floor,BLOCK 6,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 530 ft² @9,170
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @12,150
On Fu Realty
Sell HKD$4.86 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Garden view
Simple
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Tai Wo Tai Wo Estate | Mid Floor,Fook Wo House, High Floor

Saleable Area: 443 ft² @6,772
Star Net Property Limited
Sell HKD$3 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Public Housing
Good view
Tai Wo Tai Wo Centre | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 390 ft² @9,231
Saleable Area: 294 ft² @12,245
Kashing Property(corp) Limited
Sell HKD$3.6 Millions
Apartment
Tai Wo Merit Place | High Floor

Gross Area: 646 ft² @7,817
Saleable Area: 420 ft² @12,024
On Fu Realty
Sell HKD$5.05 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Tai Wo Po Nga Court | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 583 ft² @6,432
Saleable Area: 443 ft² @8,465
Kashing Property(corp) Limited
Sell HKD$3.75 Millions
Premium Unpaid
Home Ownership
Hong Kong Housing
Tai Wo Serenity Park | Mid Floor,BLOCK 17,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 570 ft² @8,947
Saleable Area: 435 ft² @11,724
On Fu Realty
Sell HKD$5.1 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Tai Wo Parc Versailles | Unit B, Mid Floor, Block 2, Parc Versailles I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,315 ft² @9,886
Saleable Area: 1,085 ft² @11,982
Hang Fat Property Consultancy Limited
Sell HKD$13 Millions
Apartment
Hang Lung
Simple
Tai Wo Tai Po Tau | Room X, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @6,543
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.58 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Garden view
Good view
Building view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Tai Wo The Wonderland | Room X, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @9,971
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.98 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Tai Wo Serenity Park | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 2,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 483 ft² @9,317
Saleable Area: 355 ft² @12,676
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22