Village Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

199 results of property for sale
District select: Tai Po, Tai Wo, Pak Shek Kok
Tai Po Village | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @7,048
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @7,048
Oriental Property Agency
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
Tai Po Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @6,429
Good Lucky Realty Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Village House
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Include Powder Room
Tai Po Village | Middle Layer

Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @5,214
Kei Cheung Limited
Sell HKD$7.3 Millions
Village House
N/A
Tai Po Village | 1/F

Gross Area: 700 ft² @4,500
Good Lucky Realty Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$3.15 Millions
Village House
Tai Po Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @7,857
Brother Group Properties Limited
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Village House
Garden view
Building view
Tai Po Village | Underground, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @6,543
Oriental Property Estate Agency
Sell HKD$4.58 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Garden
Tai Po Village | Underground, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @6,971
Cd Realty Limited
Sell HKD$4.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Tai Po Village | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @9,429
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @9,429
Village House Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$19.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Tai Po Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @6,429
Wah Yuen Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Village House
Luxury
Tai Po Village | Room 2F, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @5,829
Kei Cheung Limited
Sell HKD$4.08 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Tai Po Village | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @6,190
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @6,190
Village House Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13 Millions
Apartment
Village House
House
Mountain view
Outdoor Car Park
Tai Po Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @5,543
Good Lucky Realty Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$3.88 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Tai Po Village | Upper Duplex

Saleable Area: 1,200 ft² @6,567
Kei Cheung Limited
Sell HKD$7.88 Millions
Apartment
Village House
Tai Po Village | N/A

Gross Area: 700 ft² @5,829
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @5,829
Kei Cheung Ltd
Sell HKD$4.08 Millions
Village House
Tai Po Village | Underground

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @8,543
Kei Cheung Limited
Sell HKD$5.98 Millions
Village House
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22