Ville De Jardin Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

3 results of property for sale
District select: Fotan

Ville De Jardin Estate

Ville De Jardin is located at 33-35 Sui Wo Road, Fo Tan, New Territories. The developer is SINO, the Occupation date starts from March 1988. It consists of 41 Houses with a total of 41 residential units, designed from 3 bedrooms to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 1,742 to 2,334 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool in Ville De Jardin. POA School Net is 91, Secondary school district is in Shatin.

See Ville De Jardin estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

6 hours ago posted
Fotan Ville De Jardin | Full Floor, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,331 ft² @13,299
Saleable Area: 1,742 ft² @17,796
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$31 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Good school zone
7 hours ago posted
Fotan Ville De Jardin | Full Floor, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,331 ft² @11,068
Saleable Area: 1,742 ft² @14,811
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$25.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Terrace
Fotan Ville De Jardin | Full Layer, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,435 ft² @14,784
Saleable Area: 1,931 ft² @18,643
Sui Wo Property
Sell HKD$36 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11