Greenwood Terrace Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

18 results of property for sale
District select: Fotan

Greenwood Terrace Estate

Greenwood Terrace is located at 26-28 Sui Wo Road, Fo Tan, New Territories. the Occupation date starts from August 1987. It consists of 32 buildings/Houses with a total of 283 residential units, designed from 3 bedrooms to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 880 to 1,692 sq.ft.. There are Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Health & Beauty in Greenwood Terrace. POA School Net is 91, Secondary school district is in Shatin.

See Greenwood Terrace estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Fotan Greenwood Terrace | Whole Block, Block 18, House

Gross Area: 2,070 ft² @15,459
Saleable Area: 1,692 ft² @18,913
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$32 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
VR
Fotan Greenwood Terrace | Unit C, Mid Floor, Block 21, Building, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,360 ft² @10,662
Saleable Area: 1,143 ft² @12,686
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Fotan Greenwood Terrace | Unit A, Mid Floor, Block 27, Building, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,052 ft² @10,171
Saleable Area: 882 ft² @12,132
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Mountain view
Good view
Fotan Greenwood Terrace | Whole Block, Block 18, House

Gross Area: 2,070 ft² @15,459
Saleable Area: 1,692 ft² @18,913
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$32 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
VR
Fotan Greenwood Terrace | Whole Block, House

Gross Area: 2,070 ft² @15,459
Saleable Area: 1,692 ft² @18,913
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$32 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
2 days ago posted
Fotan Greenwood Terrace | Unit A, Mid Floor, Block 23, Building, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,052 ft² @9,506
Saleable Area: 882 ft² @11,338
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
3 days ago posted
Fotan Greenwood Terrace | Unit C, Mid Floor, Block 21, Building

Gross Area: 1,360 ft² @10,662
Saleable Area: 1,143 ft² @12,686
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
3 days ago posted
Fotan Greenwood Terrace | Unit A, Low Floor, Block 24, Building

Gross Area: 1,052 ft² @10,266
Saleable Area: 882 ft² @12,245
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Fotan Greenwood Terrace | Whole Block, House

Gross Area: 2,070 ft² @20,000
Saleable Area: 1,692 ft² @24,468
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$41.4 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Garden
Fotan Greenwood Terrace | Low Floor, Block 24, Building

Gross Area: 1,052 ft² @9,030
Saleable Area: 882 ft² @10,771
Shing Sai Property Agency Ltd. (tai Wai Branch)
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Fotan Greenwood Terrace | Unit A, Mid Floor, Block 24, Building, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,052 ft² @10,266
Saleable Area: 882 ft² @12,245
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
Fotan Greenwood Terrace | Mid Floor, Block 21, Building, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,360 ft² @10,662
Saleable Area: 1,143 ft² @12,686
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Fotan Greenwood Terrace | Mid Floor, Block 23, Building, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,052 ft² @9,506
Saleable Area: 882 ft² @11,338
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Good view
Indoor Car Park
Sole Agent
Fotan Greenwood Terrace | Unit A, Mid Floor, Block 27, Building

Gross Area: 1,052 ft² @10,171
Saleable Area: 882 ft² @12,132
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Fotan Greenwood Terrace | Whole Block, House

Gross Area: 2,070 ft² @15,459
Saleable Area: 1,692 ft² @18,913
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$32 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11