The Grandville Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

22 results of property for sale
District select: Fotan

The Grandville Estate

The Grandville is located at 2 Lok Kwai Path, Fo Tan, New Territories. the Occupation date starts from January 2006. It consists of 21 buildings/Houses with a total of 424 residential units, with salesable area from 568 to 2,291 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty in The Grandville; There is good public transport, about 12 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 91, Secondary school district is in Shatin.

See The Grandville estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

17 hours ago posted
Fotan The Grandville | Low Floor,TOWER A,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 2,078 ft² @12,031
Saleable Area: 1,607 ft² @15,557
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$25 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Wing Tai
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
3 days ago posted
Fotan The Grandville | Whole Block, House 3, Phase 2

Gross Area: 2,689 ft² @14,132
Saleable Area: 2,075 ft² @18,313
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$38 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Wing Tai
VR
Fotan The Grandville | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER A,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 2,078 ft² @12,271
Saleable Area: 1,607 ft² @15,868
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$25.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Wing Tai
Good view
Elegant
Fotan The Grandville | Whole Block, House 3, Phase 2

Gross Area: 2,689 ft² @14,132
Saleable Area: 2,075 ft² @18,313
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$38 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Wing Tai
Fotan The Grandville | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER A,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,738 ft² @12,083
Saleable Area: 1,322 ft² @15,885
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$21 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Wing Tai
low price

Gross Area: 1,738 ft² @12,762
Saleable Area: 1,322 ft² @16,778
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$22.18 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Wing Tai
VR
Fotan The Grandville | Mid Floor,TOWER E,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,412 ft² @11,898
Saleable Area: 1,102 ft² @15,245
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park
Fotan The Grandville | Mid Floor,TOWER A,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,738 ft² @12,658
Saleable Area: 1,322 ft² @16,641
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$22 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Wing Tai
Fotan The Grandville | Whole Block, Phase 2

Gross Area: 2,689 ft² @14,132
Saleable Area: 2,075 ft² @18,313
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$38 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
VR
Fotan The Grandville | Whole Block, House 18, Phase 2

Gross Area: 1,877 ft² @13,213
Saleable Area: 1,385 ft² @17,906
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$24.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
MTR nearby
Fotan The Grandville | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER A,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 2,078 ft² @12,512
Saleable Area: 1,607 ft² @16,179
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$26 Millions
4 Bedrooms

Gross Area: 1,738 ft² @12,658
Saleable Area: 1,322 ft² @16,641
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$22 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Balcony
Fotan The Grandville | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,689 ft² @14,132
Saleable Area: 2,075 ft² @18,313
Trichamp Real Estate - Ma On Shan
Sell HKD$38 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 1,738 ft² @12,739
Saleable Area: 1,322 ft² @16,747
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$22.14 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Wing Tai
Good view
Fotan The Grandville | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER A,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,738 ft² @16,110
Saleable Area: 1,322 ft² @21,180
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$28 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Wing Tai
Indoor Car Park
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11