The Grandville Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

31 results of property for sale
District select: Fotan

The Grandville Estate

The Grandville is located at 2 Lok Kwai Path, Fo Tan, New Territories. the Occupation date starts from January 2006. It consists of 21 buildings/Houses with a total of 424 residential units, with salesable area from 568 to 2,291 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty in The Grandville; There is good public transport, about 12 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 91, Secondary school district is in Shatin.

See The Grandville estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

13 hours ago posted
Fotan The Grandville | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER C,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,008 ft² @10,913
Saleable Area: 790 ft² @13,924
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wing Tai
22 hours ago posted
Fotan The Grandville | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER C,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,180 ft² @10,915
Saleable Area: 922 ft² @13,970
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$12.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Wing Tai
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,180 ft² @10,915
Saleable Area: 922 ft² @13,970
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Wing Tai
4 days ago posted
Fotan The Grandville | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER C,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,008 ft² @10,913
Saleable Area: 790 ft² @13,924
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wing Tai

Gross Area: 1,180 ft² @10,915
Saleable Area: 922 ft² @13,970
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Wing Tai
Fotan The Grandville | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER C,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,008 ft² @11,409
Saleable Area: 790 ft² @14,557
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 1,180 ft² @10,915
Saleable Area: 922 ft² @13,970
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$12.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 1,180 ft² @10,915
Saleable Area: 922 ft² @13,970
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Wing Tai
Fotan The Grandville | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER C,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,008 ft² @11,409
Saleable Area: 790 ft² @14,557
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Wing Tai
VR
Fotan The Grandville | Mid Floor,TOWER D,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,128 ft² @11,170
Saleable Area: 875 ft² @14,400
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Wing Tai
Fotan The Grandville | Mid Floor,TOWER C,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,180 ft² @11,254
Saleable Area: 922 ft² @14,403
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$13.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Fotan The Grandville | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER D,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,180 ft² @10,169
Saleable Area: 922 ft² @13,015
Wong Shing Properties Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Wing Tai
Good view
Elegant
Fotan The Grandville | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER D,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,128 ft² @11,170
Saleable Area: 875 ft² @14,400
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$12.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Wing Tai
15 hours ago posted
Fotan The Grandville | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER B,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 970 ft² @12,041
Saleable Area: 753 ft² @15,511
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$11.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Wing Tai
Mountain view
Good view
Fotan The Grandville | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER D,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 998 ft² @10,822
Saleable Area: 777 ft² @13,900
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11