El Futuro Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

15 results of property for sale
District select: Fotan

El Futuro Estate

El Futuro developed by Cheung Kong. It located at No.18 Lai Ping Road, Fo Tan. It including 2 Towers and 22 Houses. It provides 266 units in total. Area from 479 to 1,228 square feet which designed into 2-bedroom, 3-bedroom with suite, 3-bedroom with suite and utility, 4-bedroom ensuite and utility; Area of House from 891 to 926 square feet which design 3-bedroom with suite and utility.

See El Futuro estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

14 hours ago posted
Fotan El Futuro | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 755 ft² @15,868
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$11.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
15 hours ago posted
Fotan El Futuro | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 755 ft² @14,570
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
VR
4 days ago posted
Fotan El Futuro | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 755 ft² @14,570
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Fotan El Futuro | Whole Block, House 23, House

Saleable Area: 891 ft² @21,886
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$19.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Fotan El Futuro | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 1,053 ft² @19,753
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$20.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Fotan El Futuro | Whole Block, House

Saleable Area: 891 ft² @21,324
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$19 Millions
3 Bedrooms
House
CK Asset
Elegant
Outdoor Car Park
Garden
Roof top
Clubhouse
Fotan El Futuro | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 755 ft² @14,570
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Fotan El Futuro | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 755 ft² @14,570
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Fotan El Futuro | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 1,053 ft² @15,005
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$15.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Fotan El Futuro | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,226 ft² @15,334
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$18.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
City view
Good view
Mountain view
Fotan El Futuro | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,053 ft² @15,840
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$16.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Elegant
Fotan El Futuro | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,053 ft² @15,954
On Kui Real Estate
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Fotan El Futuro | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 755 ft² @14,570
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Fotan El Futuro | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,053 ft² @16,144
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$17 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Fotan El Futuro | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 755 ft² @14,570
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11