Peak One Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

9 results of property for sale
District select: ShaTin

Peak One Estate

Project of Sun Hung Kai locate in Tao Fong Shan of Sha Tin. On sale in Oct.2008 and supply about 500 units developed in 3 phases.First phase compose 8 buildings and involve 400 units. In order to meet the requirement of the owners' properities changing, more than 90% of the units are 3 rooms interval and larger unit with cover area between 1,200 square feet to 2,600 square feet and also supply special unit.To coordinate with project development,the group spend more than $400 million to built all new road connection No.8 artery and estimate use time will be season 4 of 2009.

See Peak One estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Shatin Peak One | High Floor,BLOCK 1,PEAK ONE

Gross Area: 2,482 ft² @14,102
Saleable Area: 1,886 ft² @18,558
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$35 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Shatin Peak One | High Floor,BLOCK 1,PEAK ONE

Gross Area: 2,482 ft² @14,102
Saleable Area: 1,886 ft² @18,558
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$35 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Shatin Peak One | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 7,PEAK ONE

Gross Area: 4,347 ft² @15,643
Saleable Area: 3,272 ft² @20,782
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$68 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Roof top
Shatin Peak One | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 1,PEAK ONE

Gross Area: 2,482 ft² @14,102
Saleable Area: 1,886 ft² @18,558
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$35 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Shatin Peak One | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 3,PEAK ONE

Gross Area: 2,593 ft² @14,848
Saleable Area: 1,939 ft² @19,856
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$38.5 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
VR
Shatin Peak One | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3,PEAK ONE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,593 ft² @15,812
Saleable Area: 1,939 ft² @21,145
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$41 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Indoor Car Park
Shatin Peak One | High Floor,BLOCK 1,PEAK ONE

Gross Area: 2,482 ft² @14,102
Saleable Area: 1,886 ft² @18,558
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$35 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Balcony
Shatin Peak One | High Floor,BLOCK 7,PEAK ONE

Gross Area: 4,347 ft² @15,643
Saleable Area: 3,272 ft² @20,782
Festival Home Property Ltd.
Sell HKD$68 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Shatin Peak One | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 7,PEAK ONE

Gross Area: 4,347 ft² @15,643
Saleable Area: 3,272 ft² @20,782
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$68 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22