Sunshine City Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

51 results of property for sale
District select: Ma On Shan

Sunshine City Estate

Sunshine City is located at 18 On Shing Street, Ma On Shan, New Territories. The developer is HENDERSON, the Occupation date starts from February 1993. It consists of 5 phases, 20 buildings with a total of 4,759 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms to 3 bedrooms, with salesable area from 321 to 932 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Health & Beauty, Mall in Sunshine City; There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 89, Secondary school district is in Shatin.

See Sunshine City estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Ma On Shan Sunshine City | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 1,Phase 5

Gross Area: 1,223 ft² @11,693
Saleable Area: 932 ft² @15,343
Century 21 Goodwin Property Sunshine City Plaza
Sell HKD$14.3 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
Luxury
Ma On Shan Sunshine City | High Floor,BLOCK J,Phase 4

Gross Area: 697 ft² @11,119
Saleable Area: 519 ft² @14,933
Century 21 Goodwin Property Kam Fung Court
Sell HKD$7.75 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Ma On Shan Sunshine City | Unit 2,Low Floor,BLOCK F,Phase 4

Gross Area: 464 ft² @12,500
Saleable Area: 338 ft² @17,160
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Ma On Shan Sunshine City | Low Floor,BLOCK 1,Phase 5

Gross Area: 1,223 ft² @9,812
Saleable Area: 932 ft² @12,876
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Sell HKD$12 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby

Gross Area: 1,223 ft² @12,167
Saleable Area: 932 ft² @15,966
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Sell HKD$14.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
Elegant
Ma On Shan Sunshine City | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 4,Phase 5

Gross Area: 529 ft² @11,531
Saleable Area: 404 ft² @15,099
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Sell HKD$6.1 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
Elegant
Ma On Shan Sunshine City | Unit 8,High Floor,BLOCK H,Phase 4

Gross Area: 697 ft² @11,449
Saleable Area: 519 ft² @15,376
Beverly Property Consultant Limited
Sell HKD$7.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
City view
Ma On Shan Sunshine City | Unit 4,High Floor,BLOCK L,Phase 4

Gross Area: 830 ft² @11,566
Saleable Area: 618 ft² @15,534
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms

Gross Area: 1,223 ft² @12,167
Saleable Area: 932 ft² @15,966
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants-st. Barths Branch
Sell HKD$14.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
Elegant
Ma On Shan Sunshine City | Unit 4,Low Floor,BLOCK F,Phase 4

Gross Area: 696 ft² @10,776
Saleable Area: 519 ft² @14,451
Century 21 Goodwin Property Ocean View
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 1,223 ft² @11,676
Saleable Area: 932 ft² @15,322
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Sell HKD$14.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,223 ft² @12,167
Saleable Area: 932 ft² @15,966
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$14.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Sea view
Ma On Shan Sunshine City | High Floor,BLOCK B,Phase 1

Gross Area: 687 ft² @9,432
Saleable Area: 568 ft² @11,408
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$6.48 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Good view
City view
Garden view
Ma On Shan Sunshine City | High Floor,BLOCK 3,Phase 5

Gross Area: 824 ft² @11,529
Saleable Area: 644 ft² @14,752
Century 21 Goodwin Property Sunshine City Plaza
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
Elegant
Ma On Shan Sunshine City | Low Floor,BLOCK F,Phase 4

Gross Area: 696 ft² @10,776
Saleable Area: 519 ft² @14,451
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11