The Wings Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

66 results of property for sale
District select: Tseung Kwan O

Ocean Wings Estate

The developer of Ocean Wings is Sun Hung Kai Properties. It consist of 7 Towers and 3 Houses. It provides 628 units in total. The area of unit is 345 to 1,622 square feet and the area of Houses is 1,570 to 1,655 sqaure feet.

See Ocean Wings estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 2,OCEAN WINGS

Saleable Area: 949 ft² @22,129
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$21 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP

Saleable Area: 949 ft² @22,129
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$21 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Sea view
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2,OCEAN WINGS

Saleable Area: 971 ft² @17,508
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$17 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
low price
Elegant
Sea view
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 3A,THE WINGS II

Gross Area: 1,195 ft² @14,142
Saleable Area: 933 ft² @18,114
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$16.9 Millions
4 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP

Gross Area: 1,195 ft² @14,142
Saleable Area: 933 ft² @18,114
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$16.9 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
VR
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2A,THE WINGS II, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @14,583
Saleable Area: 943 ft² @18,558
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$17.5 Millions +
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 1,195 ft² @14,142
Saleable Area: 933 ft² @18,114
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$16.9 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms

Saleable Area: 949 ft² @22,129
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$21 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Garden view
City view
Sea view
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 5,OCEAN WINGS

Saleable Area: 1,009 ft² @20,416
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$20.6 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
SHKP

Saleable Area: 949 ft² @22,129
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$21 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP

Saleable Area: 949 ft² @22,129
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$21 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1,THE WINGS

Gross Area: 1,668 ft² @20,983
Saleable Area: 1,306 ft² @26,799
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$35 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury
Sea view
Good view

Saleable Area: 949 ft² @22,129
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$21 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
VR
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 3B,THE WINGS IIIA

Saleable Area: 735 ft² @19,973
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$14.68 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Garden view
3 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 5,OCEAN WINGS, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 977 ft² @22,518
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$22 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11