Village Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

170 results of property for sale
District select: Sai Kung
Sai Kung Clover Lodge | Full Thickness, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @7,619
Century 21 Goodwin Property Sai Kung
Sell HKD$16 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Village House
Mountain view
Sea view
Outdoor Car Park
Sai Kung Phoenix Palm Garden | Full Floor, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @8,095
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants
Sell HKD$17 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Outdoor Car Park
Sai Kung Burlingame Garden | Room 8, Whole block

Gross Area: 1,840 ft² @9,239
Saleable Area: 1,212 ft² @14,026
高民置業
Sell HKD$17 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Simple
Sai Kung Village | Room 40, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @14,286
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @14,286
高民置業
Sell HKD$30 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Good view
Sai Kung Village | Room 88

Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @7,714
Everyday Property
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Village House
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22