Sheung Shui Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

460 results of property for sale
District select: Sheung Shui
Sheung Shui Eden Manor | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 3,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 960 ft² @10,198
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$9.79 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park
Sheung Shui Valais | Whole Block, House No.30 Of Geneva East Avenue, Valais Ii

Gross Area: 2,884 ft² @7,975
Saleable Area: 1,815 ft² @12,672
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$23 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sheung Shui Eden Manor | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 7,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 375 ft² @11,200
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$4.2 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Garden view
Good view
Sheung Shui Valais | Whole Block, House No.19 Of Geneva South Avenue, Valais Ii

Gross Area: 2,882 ft² @8,501
Saleable Area: 1,815 ft² @13,499
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$24.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Indoor Car Park
Sheung Shui Sheung Shui Centre | Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 465 ft² @8,516
Saleable Area: 351 ft² @11,282
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$3.96 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Henderson
Sheung Shui Woodland Crest | Low Floor, Block 8

Gross Area: 1,172 ft² @7,509
Saleable Area: 1,022 ft² @8,611
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sheung Shui Woodland Crest | Unit H, High Floor, Block 2

Gross Area: 1,172 ft² @7,679
Saleable Area: 1,022 ft² @8,806
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
VR
Sheung Shui Eden Manor | Whole Block, House B6, House

Saleable Area: 2,666 ft² @17,254
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$46 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Henderson
Sheung Shui Royal Green | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 558 ft² @7,724
Saleable Area: 415 ft² @10,386
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$4.31 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Include Powder Room
Sheung Shui Royal Green | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, High Floor

Gross Area: 558 ft² @8,065
Saleable Area: 415 ft² @10,843
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
VR
Sheung Shui Eden Manor | Whole Block, House B6, House

Saleable Area: 2,666 ft²
Centaline Property
Price Negotiable
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Luxury
Sheung Shui Sheung Shui Centre | Unit H,Mid Floor,BLOCK 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 699 ft² @9,728
Saleable Area: 532 ft² @12,782
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Simple
Sheung Shui Sheung Shui Centre | Mid Floor,BLOCK 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 780 ft² @10,615
Saleable Area: 623 ft² @13,291
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Henderson
Include Powder Room
Sheung Shui Sheung Shui Centre | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 780 ft² @10,744
Saleable Area: 623 ft² @13,451
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Luxury
Include Powder Room
Sheung Shui Metropolis Plaza | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 666 ft² @8,408
Saleable Area: 549 ft² @10,200