Valais Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

37 results of property for sale
District select: Sheung Shui

Valais Estate

It is a large villa project locate in Kwu Tung, Sheung Shui, include 300 units developed by phase 1 and phase 2. Phase 1 supply 132 gardern villas and 11 among are 「 Riverpark Large House」which are one of the king house.

See Valais estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Sheung Shui Valais | Whole Block, House No.19 Of Geneva South Avenue, Valais Ii

Gross Area: 2,882 ft² @8,501
Saleable Area: 1,815 ft² @13,499
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$24.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Roof top
Sheung Shui Valais | Whole Block, Valais I

Gross Area: 3,564 ft² @10,101
Saleable Area: 2,011 ft² @17,902
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$36 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Sheung Shui Valais | Whole Block, Valais I

Gross Area: 4,406 ft² @10,894
Saleable Area: 2,771 ft² @17,322
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$48 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Indoor Car Park
River view
Sheung Shui Valais | Whole Block, Valais Ii

Gross Area: 4,238 ft² @12,270
Saleable Area: 2,454 ft² @21,190
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$52 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
VR
Sheung Shui Valais | Whole Block, Valais I

Gross Area: 3,573 ft² @8,956
Saleable Area: 2,019 ft² @15,849
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$32 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sheung Shui Valais | Whole Block, House No.15 Of Chur Avenue, Valais I

Gross Area: 3,571 ft² @8,961
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$32 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Garden
Balcony
Roof top
Maid bedroom
Sheung Shui Valais | Whole Block, Valais I

Gross Area: 4,406 ft² @10,894
Saleable Area: 2,771 ft² @17,322
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$48 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
VR
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11