The Austin Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

22 results of property for sale
District select: Tsim Sha Tsui

The Austin Estate

The Austin is located at 8 Wui Cheung Road, Kowloon Station, Kowloon. The developer is MTR, the Occupation date starts from September 2014. It consists of 8 buildings with a total of 576 residential units, designed from Studio to 5 bedrooms, with salesable area from 356 to 3,306 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool in The Austin; There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 31, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See The Austin estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Unit C,Mid Floor,T3 TOWER 3,THE AUSTIN, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,002 ft² @31,936
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$32 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
New World
Elegant

Saleable Area: 1,002 ft² @30,938
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$31 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Sea view

Saleable Area: 1,002 ft² @31,936
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$32 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
VR
2 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Mid Floor,T3 TOWER 3,THE AUSTIN, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,002 ft² @31,936
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$32 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
2 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | High Floor,T1A TOWER 1,GRAND AUSTIN

Saleable Area: 942 ft² @34,820
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$32.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | High Floor,T3 TOWER 3,THE AUSTIN

Saleable Area: 991 ft² @31,282
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$31 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sea view
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Unit B,Mid Floor,T3 TOWER 3,THE AUSTIN, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 906 ft² @29,669
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$26.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Good view
Sea view
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 1,002 ft² @31,936
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$32 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Sea view
Good view
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 1,002 ft² @30,439
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$30.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
New World
Sea view

Saleable Area: 1,002 ft² @31,936
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$32 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Saleable Area: 906 ft² @30,684
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$27.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
New World
City view
Sea view

Saleable Area: 1,002 ft² @31,737
King Hung Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$31.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World

Saleable Area: 1,002 ft² @30,938
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$31 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
New World
Elegant

Saleable Area: 1,002 ft² @27,944
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
New World

Saleable Area: 1,002 ft²
Hong Kong Property
Price Negotiable
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11