Kowloon Station Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

314 results of property for sale
District select: Kowloon Station
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,389 ft² @19,438
Saleable Area: 1,126 ft² @23,979
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$27 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
The Wharf
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,133 ft² @28,067
Saleable Area: 846 ft² @37,589
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$31.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,389 ft² @20,158
Saleable Area: 1,126 ft² @24,867
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
The Wharf
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,133 ft² @24,713
Saleable Area: 846 ft² @33,097
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Sea view
Good view
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,138 ft² @33,392
Saleable Area: 841 ft² @45,184
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Good view
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 2,137 ft² @153,486
Saleable Area: 1,710 ft² @191,813
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$328 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,443 ft² @31,185
Saleable Area: 1,062 ft² @42,373
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$45 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung
Sea view
Include Powder Room
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,385 ft² @18,773
Saleable Area: 1,015 ft² @25,616
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$26 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Hang Lung
Good view
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Low Floor,STAR SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 711 ft² @26,723
Saleable Area: 531 ft² @35,782
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$19 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit E,Mid Floor,OCEAN SKY,Phase 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 674 ft² @30,861
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$20.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Garden view
Kowloon Station Sorrento | High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,403 ft² @20,527
Saleable Area: 1,087 ft² @26,495
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$28.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Mountain view
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit E,Low Floor,BLOCK 1A

Gross Area: 530 ft² @24,528
Saleable Area: 395 ft² @32,911
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$13 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
SHKP
VR
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 836 ft² @20,335
Saleable Area: 620 ft² @27,419
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$17 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
The Wharf
Garden view
Sea view
VR
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit B,Low Floor,STAR SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 837 ft² @24,851
Saleable Area: 635 ft² @32,756
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$20.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,443 ft² @22,176
Saleable Area: 1,062 ft² @30,132
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$32 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22