The Cullinan Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

13 results of property for sale
District select: Kowloon Station

The Cullinan Estate

Phase 6th residential project at Hong Kong MTR Kowloon Station and it is the highest residential building in Hong Kong. It compose with two 270m skyscrapers, to be the highest residential building in Hong Kong and match with glass curtain wall design. Total supply 825 units with covered area from 800 square feet to 2,200 square feet and some other units are 1 or 2 rooms interval with cover area around 600 square feet.

See The Cullinan estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Kowloon Station The Cullinan | High Floor,SUN SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 1,238 ft² @30,695
Saleable Area: 906 ft² @41,943
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Mid Floor,OCEAN SKY,Phase 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 900 ft² @34,444
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$31 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
2 days ago posted
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Mid Floor,STAR SKY,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,122 ft² @30,125
Saleable Area: 831 ft² @40,674
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$33.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Ocean Sky, Phase 2

Saleable Area: 900 ft² @36,444
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$32.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit E,Mid Floor,STAR SKY,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,122 ft² @30,481
Saleable Area: 831 ft² @41,155
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$34.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit D,Mid Floor,LUNA SKY,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,221 ft² @27,846
Saleable Area: 872 ft² @38,991
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$34 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view

Gross Area: 1,122 ft² @30,125
Saleable Area: 831 ft² @40,674
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$33.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | High Floor,LUNA SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 1,374 ft² @32,751
Saleable Area: 1,008 ft² @44,643
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$45 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Low Floor,LUNA SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 1,370 ft² @32,847
Saleable Area: 997 ft² @45,135
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$45 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit D,High Floor,LUNA SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 1,213 ft² @27,205
Saleable Area: 875 ft² @37,714
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$33 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP

Gross Area: 1,122 ft² @30,303
Saleable Area: 831 ft² @40,915
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$34 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view

Saleable Area: 900 ft² @37,778
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$34 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | High Floor,LUNA SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 1,213 ft² @27,205
Saleable Area: 875 ft² @37,714
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$33 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22