The Arch Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

64 results of property for sale
District select: Kowloon Station

The Arch Estate

The Arch is located at 1 Austin Road West, Kowloon Station, Kowloon. The developer is SUN HUNG KAI / MTR, the Occupation date starts from September 2005. It consists of 4 buildings with a total of 1,054 residential units, designed from 1 bedroom to 5 bedrooms, with salesable area from 395 to 4,307 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Mall in The Arch; There is good public transport, about 6 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 31, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See The Arch estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,133 ft² @28,950
Saleable Area: 846 ft² @38,771
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$32.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Kowloon Station The Arch | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,173 ft² @27,962
Saleable Area: 871 ft² @37,658
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$32.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Sea view
City view
Good view
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 722 ft² @26,316
Saleable Area: 534 ft² @35,581
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$19 Millions
2 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
SHKP
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,138 ft² @35,149
Saleable Area: 841 ft² @47,562
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$40 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
VR
Kowloon Station The Arch | Low Floor,BLOCK 2A

Gross Area: 1,270 ft² @28,189
Saleable Area: 934 ft² @38,330
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$35.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 562 ft² @25,409
Saleable Area: 420 ft² @34,000
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$14.28 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Arch | Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,133 ft² @22,948
Saleable Area: 846 ft² @30,733
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$26 Millions
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Arch | Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,093 ft² @24,520
Saleable Area: 786 ft² @34,097
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$26.8 Millions
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Kowloon Station The Arch | High Floor,BLOCK 2A

Gross Area: 1,260 ft² @32,540
Saleable Area: 970 ft² @42,268
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$41 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,176 ft² @25,340
Saleable Area: 867 ft² @34,371
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$29.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,133 ft² @26,929
Saleable Area: 846 ft² @36,064
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$30.51 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 1,176 ft² @22,109
Saleable Area: 867 ft² @29,988
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$26 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 2A

Gross Area: 1,260 ft² @32,532
Saleable Area: 970 ft² @42,258
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$40.99 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Sea view
VR

Gross Area: 1,133 ft² @28,950
Saleable Area: 846 ft² @38,771
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$32.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 2A

Gross Area: 1,270 ft² @28,346
Saleable Area: 934 ft² @38,544
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$36 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11