The Arch Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

65 results of property for sale
District select: Kowloon Station

The Arch Estate

The Arch is located at 1 Austin Road West, Kowloon Station, Kowloon. The developer is SUN HUNG KAI / MTR, the Occupation date starts from September 2005. It consists of 4 buildings with a total of 1,054 residential units, designed from 1 bedroom to 5 bedrooms, with salesable area from 395 to 4,307 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Mall in The Arch; There is good public transport, about 6 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 31, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See The Arch estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,133 ft² @24,713
Saleable Area: 846 ft² @33,097
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$28 Millions +
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,133 ft² @26,929
Saleable Area: 846 ft² @36,064
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$30.51 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,133 ft² @26,929
Saleable Area: 846 ft² @36,064
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$30.51 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Include Powder Room
VR
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 2A

Gross Area: 528 ft² @24,621
Saleable Area: 395 ft² @32,911
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Kowloon Station The Arch | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 530 ft² @25,094
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @33,250
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13.3 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
City view
Kowloon Station The Arch | High Floor,BLOCK 2A

Gross Area: 1,260 ft² @32,540
Saleable Area: 970 ft² @42,268
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$41 Millions
3 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
SHKP
City view
Good view
Sea view
Garden view
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,133 ft² @26,929
Saleable Area: 846 ft² @36,064
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$30.51 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Kowloon Station The Arch | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,087 ft² @25,759
Saleable Area: 791 ft² @35,398
C21 Top Corporations Proerty
Sell HKD$28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,133 ft² @28,950
Saleable Area: 846 ft² @38,771
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$32.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 2A

Gross Area: 528 ft² @23,864
Saleable Area: 395 ft² @31,899
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$12.6 Millions
1 Bedroom
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 2A

Gross Area: 528 ft² @23,864
Saleable Area: 395 ft² @31,899
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$12.6 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Kowloon Station The Arch | High Floor,BLOCK 2A

Gross Area: 528 ft² @23,674
Saleable Area: 395 ft² @31,646
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
SHKP
City view
Good view
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,133 ft² @26,929
Saleable Area: 846 ft² @36,064
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$30.51 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 1,133 ft² @28,950
Saleable Area: 846 ft² @38,771
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$32.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Kowloon Station The Arch | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,173 ft² @27,962
Saleable Area: 871 ft² @37,658
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$32.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11