Harbour Green Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

12 results of property for sale
District select: Olympic

Harbour Green Estate

Harbour Green is located at 8 Sham Mong Road, Olympic Station, Kowloon. The developer is SUN HUNG KAI / MTR, the Occupation date starts from September 2006. It consists of 5 buildings with a total of 1,514 residential units, with salesable area from 473 to 4,086 sq.ft.. There are Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in Harbour Green; There is good public transport, about 5 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 32, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See Harbour Green estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

1 hour ago posted
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,717 ft² @17,356
Saleable Area: 1,362 ft² @21,880
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$29.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,717 ft² @16,016
Saleable Area: 1,362 ft² @20,191
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$27.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Balcony
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,717 ft² @16,773
Saleable Area: 1,362 ft² @21,145
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$28.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,717 ft² @16,773
Saleable Area: 1,362 ft² @21,145
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$28.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Balcony
2 days ago posted
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,717 ft² @16,016
Saleable Area: 1,362 ft² @20,191
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$27.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,717 ft² @16,016
Saleable Area: 1,362 ft² @20,191
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$27.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,717 ft² @15,725
Saleable Area: 1,362 ft² @19,824
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$27 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,717 ft² @16,016
Saleable Area: 1,362 ft² @20,191
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$27.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Good view
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 2,163 ft² @15,257
Saleable Area: 1,689 ft² @19,538
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$33 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,717 ft² @16,016
Saleable Area: 1,362 ft² @20,191
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$27.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Simple
Mountain view
City view
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,717 ft² @17,764
Saleable Area: 1,362 ft² @22,394
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$30.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Olympic Harbour Green | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,717 ft² @17,764
Saleable Area: 1,362 ft² @22,394
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$30.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
City view
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11