One SilverSea Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

29 results of property for sale
District select: Olympic

One SilverSea Estate

One Silversea is located at 18 Hoi Fai Road, Olympic Station, Kowloon. The developer is SINO, the Occupation date starts from June 2006. It consists of 7 buildings with a total of 700 residential units, with salesable area from 665 to 2,466 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in One Silversea; There is good public transport, about 6 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 32, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See One SilverSea estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

18 hours ago posted
Olympic One Silversea | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 1,230 ft² @21,138
Saleable Area: 963 ft² @26,999
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$26 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Olympic One Silversea | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 897 ft² @18,395
Saleable Area: 665 ft² @24,812
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
VR
Olympic One Silversea | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,002 ft² @19,940
Saleable Area: 746 ft² @26,783
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$19.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Olympic One Silversea | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,295 ft² @20,695
Saleable Area: 969 ft² @27,657
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$26.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Sino
Olympic One Silversea | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 897 ft² @18,149
Saleable Area: 665 ft² @24,481
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$16.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
VR
Olympic One Silversea | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 897 ft² @18,952
Saleable Area: 665 ft² @25,564
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$17 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
Sino
Olympic One Silversea | High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 1,218 ft² @22,824
Saleable Area: 959 ft² @28,989
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$27.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
Olympic One Silversea | High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 897 ft² @18,149
Saleable Area: 665 ft² @24,481
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$16.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Sino
Olympic One Silversea | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 897 ft² @18,149
Saleable Area: 665 ft² @24,481
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$16.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Olympic One Silversea | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 1,230 ft² @20,732
Saleable Area: 963 ft² @26,480
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$25.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Sino

Gross Area: 1,002 ft² @17,415
Saleable Area: 746 ft² @23,391
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$17.45 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
Olympic One Silversea | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, High Floor

Gross Area: 897 ft²
Saleable Area: 665 ft²
Centaline Property
Price Negotiable
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
Olympic One Silversea | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 1,230 ft² @19,350
Saleable Area: 955 ft² @24,921
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$23.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Sea view

Gross Area: 897 ft² @17,614
Saleable Area: 665 ft² @23,759
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$15.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Olympic One Silversea | Low Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 1,006 ft² @21,869
Saleable Area: 781 ft² @28,169
Elite Union
Sell HKD$22 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11