Tai Kok Tsui Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

514 results of property for sale
District select: Tai Kok Tsui
2 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Shining Heights | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 783 ft² @9,579
Saleable Area: 555 ft² @13,514
Hong Kong Property Serices (agency) Ltd
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Tai Kok Tsui Chung Kin Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 411 ft² @8,516
Tin Kin Property
Sell HKD$3.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Include Powder Room
3 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Park Ivy | Unit F,High Floor

Gross Area: 440 ft² @12,727
Saleable Area: 321 ft² @17,445
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$5.6 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Good view
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
3 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Peony House | Unit 13,Mid Floor,PEONY HOUSE WEST, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 335 ft² @8,299
D & P Property Co.
Sell HKD$2.78 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Tai Kok Tsui Peony House | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 256 ft² @9,297
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Sell HKD$2.38 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Tai Kok Tsui Cosmopolitan Estates | Low Floor,TAI KWEI BUILDING--BLOCK B

Gross Area: 525 ft² @9,524
Saleable Area: 425 ft² @11,765
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Sell HKD$5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Simple
Terrace
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Tai Kok Tsui Chung Ying Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @7,200
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Sell HKD$2.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Tai Kok Tsui Bedford Mansion | Unit G, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 600 ft² @4,667
Saleable Area: 376 ft² @7,447
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Sell HKD$2.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Tai Kok Tsui Folkland Mansion | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 469 ft² @9,382
Saleable Area: 394 ft² @11,168
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Sell HKD$4.4 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Tai Kok Tsui Fuk Wo Mansion | High Floor,BLOCK B

Saleable Area: 240 ft² @10,417
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Sell HKD$2.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
Welcome University's Student
MTR nearby
3 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Shining Heights | Unit H,Mid Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,175 ft² @10,638
Saleable Area: 845 ft² @14,793
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Henderson
3 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Shining Heights | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 3,431 ft² @14,515
Saleable Area: 2,358 ft² @21,120
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$49.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Building view
City view
Simple
3 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Eltanin Square Mile | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, High Floor

Saleable Area: 255 ft² @18,039
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$4.6 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 9

Gross Area: 499 ft² @13,387
Saleable Area: 371 ft² @18,005
Metro Harbour View Branch
Sell HKD$6.68 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
HK Ferry
Luxury
Sea view
Tai Kok Tsui Lime Stardom | High Floor

Gross Area: 616 ft² @12,987
Saleable Area: 473 ft² @16,913
Mercure Property Agency
Sell HKD$8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22