Lai Chi Kok Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

307 results of property for sale
District select: Lai Chi Kok
1 day ago posted
Lai Chi Kok Liberte | Unit F,Low Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 886 ft² @12,641
Saleable Area: 670 ft² @16,716
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$11.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Shun Tak
1 day ago posted
Lai Chi Kok Liberte | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 806 ft² @13,896
Saleable Area: 607 ft² @18,451
Centaline Property-aqua Marine Branch
Sell HKD$11.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
1 day ago posted
Lai Chi Kok Aquamarine | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 680 ft² @14,059
Saleable Area: 510 ft² @18,745
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$9.56 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Hang Lung
1 day ago posted
Lai Chi Kok Aquamarine | High Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 680 ft² @14,044
Saleable Area: 510 ft² @18,725
Centaline Property-aqua Marine Branch
Sell HKD$9.55 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Hang Lung
1 day ago posted
Lai Chi Kok The Pacifica | High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 759 ft² @13,676
Saleable Area: 554 ft² @18,736
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$10.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
1 day ago posted
Lai Chi Kok The Pacifica | High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 759 ft² @13,636
Saleable Area: 554 ft² @18,682
Centaline Property-the Pacifica Branch
Sell HKD$10.35 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
2 days ago posted
Lai Chi Kok One West Kowloon | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,172 ft² @11,561
Saleable Area: 877 ft² @15,450
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$13.55 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
2 days ago posted
Lai Chi Kok One West Kowloon | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,172 ft² @11,775
Saleable Area: 877 ft² @15,735
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
CK Asset
2 days ago posted
Lai Chi Kok Banyan Garden | Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 644 ft² @11,957
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @16,418
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$7.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
CK Asset
2 days ago posted
Lai Chi Kok Banyan Garden | High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 736 ft² @11,250
Saleable Area: 541 ft² @15,305
Centaline Property- Banyan Garden Branch
Sell HKD$8.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
2 days ago posted
Lai Chi Kok The Pacifica | Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 635 ft² @12,252
Saleable Area: 445 ft² @17,483
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.78 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
SHKP
2 days ago posted
Lai Chi Kok The Pacifica | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 631 ft² @12,599
Saleable Area: 447 ft² @17,785
Centaline Property-the Pacifica Branch
Sell HKD$7.95 Millions
2 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
SHKP
2 days ago posted
Lai Chi Kok The Pacifica | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 653 ft² @21,991
Saleable Area: 464 ft² @30,948
Centaline Property-the Pacifica Branch
Sell HKD$14.36 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
SHKP
3 days ago posted
Lai Chi Kok The Pacifica | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 632 ft² @26,108
Saleable Area: 452 ft² @36,504
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms