Meridian Hill Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

20 results of property for sale
District select: Kowloon Tong

Meridian Hill Estate

It locate in No. 18, Broadcast Drive, Kowloon Tong. The former developer was Cheung kong (holdings) but it sold all the project to U.S. Pension Fund earlier. Now the representative of this project is ones Lang La Salle. It compose by three 9 floors low density buildings include in 103 units; 40% among are 3 rooms (suite) large house with cover area about 1,300 sq ft. Other are 4 rooms (double suite) large house with cover area about 1,700 sq ft to 2,100 sq ft. The project supply about 20 feature units major are topfloor joined terrace and low floor joined with private garden or platform.

See Meridian Hill estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Kowloon Tong Meridian Hill | Unit D, Mid Floor, Block 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,099 ft² @10,481
Saleable Area: 1,614 ft² @13,631
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$22 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Include Powder Room

Gross Area: 2,099 ft² @10,481
Saleable Area: 1,614 ft² @13,631
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$22 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
CK Asset
Good view
VR

Gross Area: 2,099 ft² @10,481
Saleable Area: 1,614 ft² @13,631
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$22 Millions
4 Bedrooms

Gross Area: 2,099 ft² @10,481
Saleable Area: 1,614 ft² @13,631
Ricacorp
Sell HKD$22 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
2 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 2,099 ft² @10,958
Saleable Area: 1,614 ft² @14,250
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$23 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,099 ft² @10,958
Saleable Area: 1,614 ft² @14,250
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$23 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Kowloon Tong Meridian Hill | Low Floor, Block 1

Gross Area: 1,767 ft² @12,790
Saleable Area: 1,355 ft² @16,679
Century21 I-home Property Consultant
Sell HKD$22.6 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
City view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park

Gross Area: 2,099 ft² @11,910
Saleable Area: 1,614 ft² @15,489
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$25 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 2,099 ft² @11,910
Saleable Area: 1,614 ft² @15,489
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$25 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
CK Asset

Gross Area: 2,099 ft² @10,481
Saleable Area: 1,614 ft² @13,631
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$22 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view

Gross Area: 2,099 ft² @10,481
Saleable Area: 1,614 ft² @13,631
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$22 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Kowloon Tong Meridian Hill | Mid Floor, Block 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,099 ft² @10,481
Saleable Area: 1,614 ft² @13,631
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Sell HKD$22 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 2,099 ft² @11,910
Saleable Area: 1,614 ft² @15,489
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$25 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Good view
VR

Gross Area: 2,099 ft² @10,958
Saleable Area: 1,614 ft² @14,250
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$23 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
VR

Gross Area: 2,099 ft² @10,481
Saleable Area: 1,614 ft² @13,631
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$22 Millions
4 Bedrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11