Caldecott Hill Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

8 results of property for sale
District select: Yau Yat Tsuen

Caldecott Hill Estate

Caldecott Hill is located at 2 Caldecott Road, Beacon Hill, Kowloon. The developer is MANHATTAN GARMENTS / NEW WORLD / CHINESE ESTATES, the Occupation date starts from October 2004. It consists of 2 buildings with a total of 88 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms to 3 bedrooms, with salesable area from 538 to 1,137 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool in Caldecott Hill. POA School Net is 40, Secondary school district is in Sham Shui Po.

See Caldecott Hill estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Yau Yat Tsuen Caldecott Hill | Low Floor, Tower 2

Saleable Area: 955 ft² @11,812
Hung Fat Property Agency
Sell HKD$11.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Good view
Mountain view
Luxury
Clubhouse
Balcony
Yau Yat Tsuen Caldecott Hill | High Floor, Tower 2

Gross Area: 998 ft² @12,705
Saleable Area: 764 ft² @16,597
Hung Fat Property Agency
Sell HKD$12.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Good view
Mountain view
Clubhouse
Balcony
Luxury
Yau Yat Tsuen Caldecott Hill | Mid Floor, Tower 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,285 ft² @17,743
Saleable Area: 991 ft² @23,007
Hung Fat Property Agency
Sell HKD$22.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Yau Yat Tsuen Caldecott Hill | Unit A, Low Floor, Tower 2

Gross Area: 1,285 ft² @19,300
Saleable Area: 991 ft² @25,025
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$24.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
New World
Yau Yat Tsuen Caldecott Hill | Low Floor, Tower 1

Gross Area: 997 ft² @11,033
Saleable Area: 755 ft² @14,570
Hung Fat Property Agency
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Yau Yat Tsuen Caldecott Hill | High Floor, Tower 1

Gross Area: 1,006 ft² @19,563
Saleable Area: 804 ft² @24,478
Hung Fat Property Agency
Sell HKD$19.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 998 ft² @12,024
Saleable Area: 764 ft² @15,707
Integrity Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
1 Bedroom , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
Yau Yat Tsuen Caldecott Hill | Unit D, High Floor, Tower 2

Gross Area: 998 ft² @12,826
Saleable Area: 764 ft² @16,754
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
New World
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22