Parc Oasis Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

32 results of property for sale
District select: Yau Yat Tsuen

Parc Oasis Estate

Parc Oasis is located at 43 Tat Chee Avenue, Yau Yat Chuen, Kowloon. The developer is WHEELOCK, the Occupation date starts from October 1992. It consists of 32 buildings with a total of 1,816 residential units, with salesable area from 439 to 1,517 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in Parc Oasis; There is good public transport, about 2 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 40, Secondary school district is in Sham Shui Po.

See Parc Oasis estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Yau Yat Tsuen Parc Oasis | Unit B, Mid Floor, Tower 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 807 ft² @18,340
Saleable Area: 652 ft² @22,699
Apex Premium Properties Limited
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Yau Yat Tsuen Parc Oasis | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 19

Gross Area: 1,311 ft² @21,968
Saleable Area: 1,072 ft² @26,866
Ka Wong Property Agency
Sell HKD$28.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Wheelock
Yau Yat Tsuen Parc Oasis | Unit D, High Floor, Tower 29

Gross Area: 708 ft² @17,910
Saleable Area: 566 ft² @22,403
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Yau Yat Tsuen Parc Oasis | Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 650 ft² @14,615
Saleable Area: 522 ft² @18,199
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Yau Yat Tsuen Parc Oasis | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 14

Gross Area: 750 ft² @14,667
Saleable Area: 603 ft² @18,242
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
West
Apartment
Wheelock
Elegant
Yau Yat Tsuen Parc Oasis | Low Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 547 ft² @14,442
Saleable Area: 439 ft² @17,995
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$7.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
Wheelock
Elegant
Yau Yat Tsuen Parc Oasis | Unit D, High Floor, Tower 29

Gross Area: 708 ft² @17,910
Saleable Area: 566 ft² @22,403
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$12.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Yau Yat Tsuen Parc Oasis | Unit A, High Floor, Tower 25

Gross Area: 703 ft² @17,070
Saleable Area: 561 ft² @21,390
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$12 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Wheelock
Yau Yat Tsuen Parc Oasis | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 16

Gross Area: 842 ft² @18,409
Saleable Area: 681 ft² @22,761
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$15.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Yau Yat Tsuen Parc Oasis | Low Floor,TOWER 18

Gross Area: 750 ft² @14,000
Saleable Area: 603 ft² @17,413
Sirius Property Cc Company Limited
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
Building view
City view
Yau Yat Tsuen Parc Oasis | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 17, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 725 ft² @14,621
Saleable Area: 584 ft² @18,151
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$10.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
Wheelock
Yau Yat Tsuen Parc Oasis | Unit A, Mid Floor, Tower 30, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,033 ft² @15,489
Saleable Area: 792 ft² @20,202
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$16 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
City view
Yau Yat Tsuen Parc Oasis | Unit A, High Floor, Tower 25

Gross Area: 703 ft² @17,070
Saleable Area: 561 ft² @21,390
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$12 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Yau Yat Tsuen Parc Oasis | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 650 ft² @14,615
Saleable Area: 522 ft² @18,199
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Wheelock
Yau Yat Tsuen Parc Oasis | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 19

Gross Area: 1,311 ft² @20,442
Saleable Area: 1,072 ft² @25,000
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$26.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22