Gallant Court Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

11 results of property for sale
District select: Ho Man Tin

Gallant Court Estate

Gallant Court is located at 240-246 Prince Edward Road West, Ho Man Tin, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from December 1964. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 96 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 806 to 1,722 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 11 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 34, Secondary school district is in Kowloon City.

See Gallant Court estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Ho Man Tin Gallant Court | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,973 ft² @11,556
Saleable Area: 1,722 ft² @13,240
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$22.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Elegant
VR
Ho Man Tin Gallant Court | Unit H,Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,516 ft² @8,971
Saleable Area: 1,292 ft² @10,526
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13.6 Millions
4 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
Ho Man Tin Gallant Court | Unit H,Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,516 ft² @9,763
Saleable Area: 1,292 ft² @11,455
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
Ho Man Tin Gallant Court | Unit H,Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,516 ft² @8,971
Saleable Area: 1,292 ft² @10,526
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$13.6 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Carpark
8 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin Gallant Court | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,973 ft² @11,556
Saleable Area: 1,722 ft² @13,240
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$22.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Clubhouse
Ho Man Tin Gallant Court | Unit H,Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,516 ft² @8,971
Saleable Area: 1,292 ft² @10,526
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13.6 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Elegant
VR
Ho Man Tin Gallant Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,973 ft² @11,556
Saleable Area: 1,722 ft² @13,240
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$22.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Ho Man Tin Gallant Court | Unit H,Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,516 ft² @8,971
Saleable Area: 1,292 ft² @10,526
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$13.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Outdoor Car Park

Gross Area: 1,516 ft² @8,971
Saleable Area: 1,292 ft² @10,526
Century21 I-home Property Consultant
Sell HKD$13.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Stand-alone Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Ho Man Tin Gallant Court | Unit H,Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,516 ft² @10,554
Saleable Area: 1,292 ft² @12,384
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$16 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
Simple
Ho Man Tin Gallant Court | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,973 ft² @11,556
Saleable Area: 1,722 ft² @13,240
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$22.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11