St. George Apartments Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

3 results of property for sale
District select: Ho Man Tin

St. George Apartments Estate

St. George Apartments located at No.81 Waterloo Road. It provides 88 units.

See St. George Apartments estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

13 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,389 ft² @15,839
Saleable Area: 982 ft² @22,403
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$22 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Mountain view

Gross Area: 1,389 ft² @15,839
Saleable Area: 982 ft² @22,403
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$22 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Ho Man Tin St. George Apartments | Unit D,High Floor

Gross Area: 1,389 ft² @15,839
Saleable Area: 982 ft² @22,403
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Sell HKD$22 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22