Whampoa Garden Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

275 results of property for sale
District select: Whampoa

Whampoa Garden Estate

Whampoa Garden is located at 121 Baker Street, Whampoa, Kowloon. The developer is HUTCHISON WHAMPOA, the Occupation date starts from December 1985. It consists of 10 phases, 88 buildings with a total of 10,285 residential units, with salesable area from 288 to 1,719 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities in Whampoa Garden; There is good public transport, about 8 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 35, Secondary school district is in Kowloon City.

See Whampoa Garden estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 hours ago posted
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 729 ft² @13,690
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$9.98 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
6 hours ago posted
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 8,SITE 2

Gross Area: 469 ft² @13,390
Saleable Area: 389 ft² @16,144
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$6.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Good view
1 day ago posted
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 9,SITE 2

Gross Area: 469 ft² @12,580
Saleable Area: 389 ft² @15,167
Jet Success Properties Limited
Sell HKD$5.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 17,SITE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 469 ft² @14,030
Saleable Area: 389 ft² @16,915
Jet Success Properties Limited
Sell HKD$6.58 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
1 day ago posted
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 9,SITE 12

Gross Area: 686 ft² @13,819
Saleable Area: 607 ft² @15,618
Fu Wing Realty Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.48 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
MTR nearby
Whole floor
Good school zone
Shopping Mall nearby
3 days ago posted
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 389 ft² @16,967
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$6.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 505 ft² @14,614
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$7.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
2 days ago posted
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 505 ft² @15,842
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Elegant
Garden view
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Flame Cooking
2 days ago posted
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3,SITE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 558 ft² @12,186
Saleable Area: 466 ft² @14,592
Starwealth Property Limited
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Garden view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 729 ft² @13,717
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$10 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 11,SITE 2

Gross Area: 469 ft² @12,793
Saleable Area: 389 ft² @15,424
Fu Wing Realty Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Garden view
2 days ago posted
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | High Floor

Gross Area: 469 ft² @13,177
Saleable Area: 389 ft² @15,887
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$6.18 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Good view
2 days ago posted
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,002 ft² @14,820
Saleable Area: 890 ft² @16,685
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$14.85 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Garden view
Good view
2 days ago posted
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 466 ft² @13,519
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$6.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Good view
3 days ago posted
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 4,SITE 11

Gross Area: 597 ft² @10,687
Saleable Area: 505 ft² @12,634
Fu Hang Realty
Sell HKD$6.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11