King's Park Villa Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

30 results of property for sale
District select: Yau Ma Tei

King's Park Villa Estate

King's Park Villa is located at 1 King's Park Rise, Kingspark, Kowloon. The developer is SUN HUNG KAI, the Occupation date starts from December 1996. It consists of 6 buildings with a total of 360 residential units, designed from 3 bedrooms, with salesable area from 572 to 2,478 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty in King's Park Villa; There is good public transport, about 9 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 31, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See King's Park Villa estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Yau Ma Tei King's Park Villa | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 2,127 ft² @18,712
Saleable Area: 1,812 ft² @21,965
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$39.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Roof top
Yau Ma Tei King's Park Villa | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 2,127 ft² @18,712
Saleable Area: 1,812 ft² @21,965
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$39.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
Duplex Apartment
Yau Ma Tei King's Park Villa | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,109 ft² @16,050
Saleable Area: 932 ft² @19,099
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
VR

Gross Area: 1,109 ft² @16,050
Saleable Area: 932 ft² @19,099
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
VR
Yau Ma Tei King's Park Villa | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 2,127 ft² @18,712
Saleable Area: 1,812 ft² @21,965
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$39.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Building view
Yau Ma Tei King's Park Villa | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,109 ft² @16,050
Saleable Area: 932 ft² @19,099
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
Good view
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
Mountain view
Yau Ma Tei King's Park Villa | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 2,127 ft² @18,712
Saleable Area: 1,812 ft² @21,965
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$39.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Luxury
Good view
Ensuite
Roof top
Duplex Apartment
1 day ago posted
Yau Ma Tei King's Park Villa | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,331 ft² @13,524
Saleable Area: 1,136 ft² @15,845
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$18 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,109 ft² @16,050
Saleable Area: 932 ft² @19,099
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei King's Park Villa | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 2,127 ft² @18,712
Saleable Area: 1,812 ft² @21,965
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$39.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Clubhouse
Yau Ma Tei King's Park Villa | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 1,128 ft² @15,514
Saleable Area: 948 ft² @18,460
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$17.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment

Gross Area: 1,109 ft² @16,050
Saleable Area: 932 ft² @19,099
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Mountain view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Yau Ma Tei King's Park Villa | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 2,395 ft² @17,954
Saleable Area: 2,090 ft² @20,574
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$43 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
City view
Luxury
Include Powder Room
Yau Ma Tei King's Park Villa | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 2,127 ft² @18,712
Saleable Area: 1,812 ft² @21,965
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$39.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Luxury

Gross Area: 1,109 ft² @16,050
Saleable Area: 932 ft² @19,099
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11